L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml

Price History
• Hair color
• Contents: 60 ml
• Gray hair coverage
• Ammonia-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

356 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 8.21 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 7.43 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers many shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by moisturizing and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 5.3 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers numerous shades for a customized look, but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 5.35 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full grey coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 2.10 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 6.1 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look, but also takes care of the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 9.2 60g
L'oreal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 9,2 60g is una an innovative permanent dye designed to deliver flawless results without compromising hair health. Thanks to its exclusive ammonia-free formula, it guarantees una intense and even color, respecting the hair fiber and drastically reducing scalp irritation. The shade 9,2, a pearlescent platinum blonde, provides brightness and una natural shine, ideal for those who desire a sophisticated and modern look. The absence of ammonia makes the application gentler, allowing for the maintenance of softness and elasticity of the hair even after treatment. Additionally, the ODS² (Oil Delivery System) technology with active oils facilitates color penetration, preserving the natural lipid balance and protecting the fiber from potential damage. This product is particularly suitable for professionals and haircare enthusiasts seeking una high-quality, durable color that respects hair well-being. Ideal for lightening up to three levels, it allows for a brilliant, natural result with a flawless finish, enhancing every hair type without altering its struttura. L'oreal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color combines effectiveness, innovation, and respect for hair, becoming the perfect choice for una modern and safe permanent coloring.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 5.8 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers many shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 5.17 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 6.45 60g
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 6.45 is a high-quality hair dye dedicated to those who want a professional coloring experience without compromises. Thanks to its innovative ammonia-free formula, it ensures intense and long-lasting color while preserving the health and naturalness of the hair. The shade pigment 6.45, a warm copper brown, offers vibrant and luminous reflections, perfect for those seeking a refined and elegant transformation. The ODS² (Oil Delivery System) technology utilizes nourishing oils to facilitate color penetration, enhancing hold and shine while minimizing aggression on the hair fiber. This allows for a uniform result and a silky texture, significantly reducing the dryness typically associated with traditional dyes. Ideal for those who want a professional product suitable for sensitive scalps, Inoa No Ammonia ensures a simple and comfortable application, with a gentle yet effective action. The 60g package is perfect for a complete treatment or for precise touch-ups, making this product a practical and reliable choice for home or salon use. Choosing L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa means opting for a permanent coloring that respects the hair fiber and provides a vibrant color and a natural appearance, for visibly healthy and shiny hair.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 6.46 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair color L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 6.0 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 5.0 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers many shades for a customized look but also takes care of the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 7.31 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full coverage of grays, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 5.12 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers many shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by moisturizing and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa Ammonia-Free Oxidative Dye 7 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa Permanent Color Without Ammonia 8 60g
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 8 – 60g is an innovative permanent dye, formulated without ammonia to ensure a gentle yet effective coloring. Ideal for those who desire a professional result with a particular focus on the health of hair and scalp, this dye utilizes ODS² (Oil Delivery System) technology, which delivers active ingredients directly into the hair fibers, preserving their natural hydration and shine. Tone 8 offers a bright light blonde, perfect for illuminating the complexion with a natural and even effect. Thanks to the absence of ammonia, the dye is less aggressive, reducing the risk of irritation and maintaining the hair's tactile softness. Inoa guarantees optimal coverage of white hair, unifying the color from root to tip with lasting hold. The application is simple and the professional result is ideal for salon use but also for those seeking a professional solution at home. The gentle formula makes the coloring experience more comfortable, while the intense and vibrant color enhances every hair type. L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia 8 is the perfect choice for those looking for innovation, effectiveness, and care in one product.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa Permanent Color Without Ammonia 9 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also takes care of the struttura of the hair by moisturizing and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Permanent Hair Color Without Ammonia 10, 11 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers numerous shades for a personalized look, but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Permanent color without ammonia 6.11 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 7.35 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers many shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Ammonia-free Permanent Color 6.40 60g
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 6,40 (60g) represents una an innovative and professional solution for hair coloring, ideal for those who desire an intense and long-lasting result without compromising the health of their hair. Thanks to its formula based on ODS (Oil Delivery System), this product ensures una uniform color penetration, respecting the hair fiber and preserving its natural softness and shine. The main feature of Inoa is the absence of ammonia, a traditionally used element in dyes but often responsible for irritations and unpleasant odors. This way, the coloring experience becomes gentler for both the scalp and the person applying the product. The shade 6,40 offers a vibrant copper brown tone, perfect for those looking to add depth and warmth to their hair with una uniform coverage and long-lasting shine. This professional color is appreciated for its ease of application and for the natural result, capable of enhancing every hair type. L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia also guarantees a color without compromise, ideal for those seeking una a sophisticated solution that respects hair health. Perfect for use in the salon or at home, it represents a must-have for those looking for una effective, luminous, and gentle permanent coloring.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 6.23 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look, but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Permanent color without ammonia 9.12 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers numerous shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by moisturizing and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 7.11 60g
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 7,11 (60g) represents una a revolution in hair coloring, thanks to the ammonia-free formula that ensures maximum care and respect for the hair fiber. This permanent color offers una effective coverage of white hair, a brilliant and long-lasting result, with intense and natural highlights. Ideal for those who want a gentle yet performing treatment, Inoa provides shine and softness, ensuring comfort during application and a flawless finish.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa Permanent Color Without Ammonia 1 60g
L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa Permanent Color Without Ammonia 1 60g
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oréal L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml 147469
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris Loreal INOA 9.3 FUNDAMENTAL 60GRM V511 OPC-P8VZGQ9-NEW
Discover our colour innovation! Our first permanent hair colour without ammonia is enriched with oils and delivers the colour to the heart of the...
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Carmilane C6,66 Dark Deep Red Blonde 60g OPC-P585ZP2-NEW
L'Oreal Inoa Carmilane C6,66 Dark Deep Red Blonde Hair Color 60g delivers the very best results in ultra-dark colouring while boosting the...
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa 6, 3 Dark Golden Blonde Hair Colour 60g OPC-P5K9FM7-NEW
L'Oreal's latest hair colour range, Inoa, offers an ammonia-free, long-lasting colour treatment that will give you the professional look...
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gray hair coverage
Ammonia-free
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel