LogiLink Mouse pad with silicone gel wrist rest

Manufacturer: LogiLink
from £6.15to £17.0911 offersManufacturer: LogiLink
• Mouse Pad
• Antistatic
• Non-slip underside
• Hand rest
• Material: Fabric, Rubber, Silicone hydrogel
• Dimensions: W230 mm x D195 mm x H3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink Mouse pad with silicone gel wrist rest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink Mouse Pad with Gel Wrist Rest - Blue B004DE71W4
Decrease of Fatigue Stubborn Base for Maximum Support Ergonomic design Decrease of Fatigue Stubborn Base for Maximum Support Ergonomic design
prodImage
£6.15
£10.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LogiLink Mousepad with Gel Wrist Rest - Black B002IW2R68
decrease of fatigue stubborn base for maximum support ergonomic design
prodImage
£7.00
£11.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LogiLink® Mousepad With Gel Wrist Rest Support - Black ID0027
LogiLink® Mousepad With Gel Wrist Rest Support - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£8.48
£11.98
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LogiLink Mouse Pad with Gel Wrist Rest - Blue ID-0027B
LogiLink Mouse Pad with Gel Wrist Rest - Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£8.66
Shipping: Free
LogiLink ID0027 mouse pad Black
With the LogiLink GEL mouse pad. you can now relax your hand while working. Thanks to the gel. it moulds its surface precisely to your wrist. making pain after working with the mouse for too long a thing of the past. The mouse pad has an extremely non-slip surface on the underside. It is compatible with all available mouse types such as ball. optical and laser mice.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.34
Shipping: Free
LogiLink ID0027B mouse pad Blue
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
LogiLink® Mousepad With GEL Wrist Rest Support Blue ID0027B
LogiLink® Mousepad With GEL Wrist Rest Support Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£9.42
£12.92
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LogiLink Mousepad with Gel Wrist Rest - Black Black Single ID-0027
LogiLink Mousepad with Gel Wrist Rest - Black Black Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£13.84
Shipping: Free
LogiLink ID0027 Mousepad. Black
LogiLink ID0027 Mousepad. Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
LogiLink® ID0027B Mousepad With GEL Wrist Rest Support Blue
LogiLink® ID0027B Mousepad With GEL Wrist Rest Support Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
LogiLink® ID0027 Mousepad With Gel Wrist Rest Support - Black
LogiLink® ID0027 Mousepad With Gel Wrist Rest Support - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Antistatic
Non-slip underside
Hand rest
Dimensions
Dimensions:W230 mm x D195 mm x H3 mm
Material
Fabric, Rubber, Silicone hydrogel

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink Mouse pad with silicone gel wrist rest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink BP0060
£42.60
LogiLink BP0060Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink EO0004
£36.74
LogiLink EO0004Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink EO0006
£24.18
LogiLink EO0006Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0150
£8.94
LogiLink ID0150Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink BP0052
£187.55
LogiLink BP0052Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£6.15
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£8.48
Shipping: £3.50
britcart-uk
prodImage
£8.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel