Lizard Skins DSP handlebar tape 2.5 mm

Manufacturer: Lizard Skins
from £28.82to £60.2838 offersManufacturer: Lizard Skins
• Handlebar tape
• Material: Polymer
• Attachment: wrap
• Dimensions: D2.5 mm x L208 cm
• Weight: 60 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lizard Skins DSP handlebar tape 2.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2-2.5mm - Neon Yellow B07X43LZ7S
PATTERN: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip POLYMER: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor PLUGS: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
Lizard Skins DSP V2 2.5mm Road Bike Padded Handlebar Tape LS-070190
Lizard Skins DSP V2 2.5mm Road Bike Padded Handlebar Tape, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Lizard Skins DSP V2 2.5mm Road Bike Padded Handlebar Tape LS-070190
Lizard Skins DSP V2 2.5mm Road Bike Padded Handlebar Tape, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
DSP Bar Tape V2-2.5mm - Celeste Green B07X56CBY8
PATTERN: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip POLYMER: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor PLUGS: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
DSP Bar Tape V2-2.5mm - Viper Yellow FBAc_nowcompany_2407
PATTERN: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip POLYMER: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor PLUGS: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
Lizard Skins Unisex's DSP Bar V2 Handlebar Grip Tape, Neon Pink, One Size,DSPCY FBAc_nowcompany_2403
PATTERN: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip POLYMER: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor PLUGS: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lizard Skins DSP V2 2.5mm Road Bike Padded Handlebar Tape LS-070190
Lizard Skins DSP V2 2.5mm Road Bike Padded Handlebar Tape, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
DSP Bar Tape V2-2.5mm - Mint Green B07X6122NL
PATTERN: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip POLYMER: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor PLUGS: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Lizard Skins Unisex's DSP Bar V2 Handlebar Grip Tape, Sky Blue, One Size, DSPCY B07X43KSMV
PATTERN: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip POLYMER: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor PLUGS: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Lizard Skins Unisex's DSP Bar V2 Handlebar Grip Tape, Vegas Gold, 2.5 mm, DSPCY298 B07X2Z5XV1
PATTERN: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip POLYMER: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor PLUGS: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best Country of Origin: United States
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
DSP Bar Tape V2-2.5mm - Cobalt Blue FBA_nowcompany_2401
PATTERN: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip POLYMER: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor PLUGS: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 2.5mm LIZDSPCY2
Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 2.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 2.5mm LIZDSPCY2
Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 2.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 2.5mm LIZDSPCY2
Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 2.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 2.5mm LIZDSPCY2
Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 2.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 2.5mm LIZDSPCY2
Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 2.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 2.5mm LIZDSPCY2
Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 2.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lizard Skins Unisex's DSP Bar V2 Handlebar Grip Tape, Hyper Green, One Size, DSPCY270 9829385
pattern: the bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip polymer: finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. the updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor plugs: screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best Great quality
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Lizard Skins Unisex's DSP Bar V2 Handlebar Grip Tape, Hyper Green, One Size, DSPCY270
pattern: the bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip polymer: finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. the updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor plugs: screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best Great quality
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Cycle : Lizard Skins Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Jet Black LS-070190
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Jet Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm Jet Black LS-DSPCY210
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm Jet Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£36.00
£39.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lizard Skins Unisex's DSP Bar V2 Handlebar Grip Tape, Crimson Red, One Size, DSPCY MDI-LIZDSPCY250
PATTERN: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip POLYMER: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor PLUGS: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best
prodImage
£36.16
Shipping: Free
Lizard Skins Unisex's DSP Bar V2 Handlebar Grip Tape, Cool Gray, 2.5 mm, DSPCY232
PATTERN: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip POLYMER: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor PLUGS: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best Country of Origin: United States
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Lizard Skins Unisex's DSP Bar V2 Handlebar Grip Tape, Diamond White, One Size,DSPCY MDI-LIZDSPCY220
PATTERN: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip POLYMER: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor PLUGS: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm Viper Yellow LIZDSPCY280
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm Viper Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Attachment: wrap
Dimensions
Dimensions:D2.5 mm x L208 cm
Weight:60 g
Material
Material:Polymer

Price History

1M 3M
Lizard Skins DSP handlebar tape 2.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano TL-FC39
£28.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon BH300
£28.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DS-2
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Onguard Pitbull STD
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magura Service Kit Disc Brake
£28.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool SPA-6
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool SAW-1
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel