LifeStraw Peak Personal

Manufacturer: LifeStraw
from £27.00to £46.998 offersManufacturer: LifeStraw
• Water filter
• Protects against bacteria, parasites, microplastics, sand, and contaminants
• Can be attached to water bottles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LifeStraw Peak Personal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Dark Mountain Gray LSPSPDGWW
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Enhanced microfilter performance helps to reduce clogging from sand and silt for better flow rate Ultralight and durable, pack it anywhere for your backup hydration, emergency, or on-the-go needs Extreme durability: premium materials make it tougher and ultra leak-proof Unlimited shelf life means no need to worry about how long it’s been in your emergency go-bag unused
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Dark Mountain Gray B09SBPWHS7
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Enhanced microfilter performance helps to reduce clogging from sand and silt for better flow rate Ultralight and durable, pack it anywhere for your backup hydration, emergency, or on-the-go needs Extreme durability: premium materials make it tougher and ultra leak-proof Unlimited shelf life means no need to worry about how long it’s been in your emergency go-bag unused
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue LSPSPMBWW
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Enhanced microfilter performance helps to reduce clogging from sand and silt for better flow rate Ultralight and durable, pack it anywhere for your backup hydration, emergency, or on-the-go needs Extreme durability: premium materials make it tougher and ultra leak-proof Unlimited shelf life means no need to worry about how long it’s been in your emergency go-bag unused
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue ON-323D-H1BC
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Enhanced microfilter performance helps to reduce clogging from sand and silt for better flow rate Ultralight and durable, pack it anywhere for your backup hydration, emergency, or on-the-go needs Extreme durability: premium materials make it tougher and ultra leak-proof Unlimited shelf life means no need to worry about how long it’s been in your emergency go-bag unused
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter LifeStraw, Dark Mountain Gray LSPSPDG21
LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter LifeStraw, Dark Mountain Gray, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Water
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue B09SBPP9R9
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Enhanced microfilter performance helps to reduce clogging from sand and silt for better flow rate Ultralight and durable, pack it anywhere for your backup hydration, emergency, or on-the-go needs Extreme durability: premium materials make it tougher and ultra leak-proof Unlimited shelf life means no need to worry about how long it’s been in your emergency go-bag unused
prodImage
£28.11
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue LSPSPMBWW
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Enhanced microfilter performance helps to reduce clogging from sand and silt for better flow rate Ultralight and durable, pack it anywhere for your backup hydration, emergency, or on-the-go needs Extreme durability: premium materials make it tougher and ultra leak-proof Unlimited shelf life means no need to worry about how long it’s been in your emergency go-bag unused
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Peak Series - Personal Water Filter Straw for Backup Filtration, Emergency, Survival, and Ultralight Hydration, Mountain Blue ON-323D-H1BC
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Enhanced microfilter performance helps to reduce clogging from sand and silt for better flow rate Ultralight and durable, pack it anywhere for your backup hydration, emergency, or on-the-go needs Extreme durability: premium materials make it tougher and ultra leak-proof Unlimited shelf life means no need to worry about how long it’s been in your emergency go-bag unused
prodImage
£29.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water filter
Protects against bacteria, parasites, microplastics, sand, and contaminants
Can be attached to water bottles

Price History

1M 3M
LifeStraw Peak Personal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
£26.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Tarp Link Pole 180 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Dual Action
£27.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Soft reservoir 1.5 l
£26.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 19 cm set of 6
£20.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Tarp Pole 160 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£30.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
liGo
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel