LG MH6565CPS

Price History
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Cavity Volume: 25 L
• Power Levels: 5
• Power: 1,000 W
• Grill Power: 900 W
• Door Hinge: Left
• Number of Programs: 40
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG MH6565CPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG MH6565CPS Freestanding NeoChef™ Microwave Oven, 25L Capacity, 1000W Power, 476 x 387 x 272mm (W x D x H), One Body Tempered Glass, Panel Touch, Stainless Steel B0FPRGP9MW
LG Smart Inverter technology provides precise power for reheating and defrosting an even wider range of foods. Thanks to the precise temperature control, more dishes can be prepared with a microwave than before. The antibacterial EasyClean inner coating ensures easy and convenient cleaning. The microwave cooking chamber can be easily cleaned with a wipe. The coating prevents 99.99% of harmful bacteria from sticking to the surface. The white LEDs used in the cooking chamber are three times brighter and more energy-efficient than the bulbs in conventional models. The doneness can be easily checked without having to open the microwave. The innovative hexagonal roller ring stabilises the turntable at six points and thus protects elements that are not centrally placed against tipping and slipping. The NeoChef microwave is compact and offers large cooking chamber. Thanks to its compact size, the microwave fits into even the smallest kitchen and allows you to prepare larger dishes.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
LG NeoChef™ MH6565CPS 25 Litre 27cm High, Freestanding Small Microwave With Grill - Stainless Steel 108263
LG NeoChef™ MH6565CPS Free Standing Microwave Oven in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
LG NeoChef™ MH6565CPS 25 Litre Microwave With Grill - Stainless Steel MH6565CPS_SS
LG NeoChef™ MH6565CPS 25 Litre Microwave With Grill - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.00
£153.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LG NeoChef MH6565CPS Compact Microwave with Grill - Silver, Silver/Grey 10288529
This LG microwave's got some smart tech under the hood. Whether you're reheating leftovers or thawing meat, its Smart Inverter gives you precise power control, so everything turns out just right. From pork fillet to stuffed zucchini, its eight auto cooking settings let you try something new. Or you can even go for chicken sausages and grilled veggies with its grill option. And its EasyClean antibacterial coating helps you get rid of nasty bacteria without any harsh chemicals or scrubbing. Just give it a wipe and it's good to go.Good to know- Its hexagonal roller ring keeps the turntable super stable, even if your dish isn't perfectly centred- The precise temperature control makes sure your food gets evenly heated and cooked just right- Its child lock keeps little hands from messing with the settings- Thanks to the bright LED light, you can keep an eye on your dish without opening the door
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
LG NeoChef MH6565CPS 25 Litre 27cm High, Freestanding Small Microwave With Grill - Stainless Steel
The LG NeoChef MH6565CPS microwave combines sleek stainless steel design with Smart Inverter technology for precise cooking, whether you're...
prodImage
£170.00
£190.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Microondas MH6565CPS 1O-SCN7-78NC
Microondas MH6565CPS
prodImage
£399.00
£488.00
Shipping: £89.00
with shipping: £89.00
Product Details
Cavity Volume
25 L
Dimensions
Turntable Diameter:29.2 Centimetre
Dimensions:W47.6 Centimetre x H27.2 Centimetre x D33.5 Centimetre
Weight:10 kg
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Number of Programs:40
Defrost Function:Yes
Hot Air:No
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Child Lock:Yes
Automatic Weight Function:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Signal:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Performance
Power Levels:5
Power:1,000 W
Grill Power:900 W

Price History

1M 3M
LG MH6565CPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG MH6535GIS
£159.00
LG MH6535GISCompare 9 Prices
LG MH6042D
£79.00
LG MH6042DCompare 7 Prices
LG MS2042D
£79.00
LG MS2042DCompare 12 Prices
LG MS2032GASW
£99.00
LG MS2032GASWCompare 1 Prices
LG Electronics MH6336GIB
£99.00
LG Electronics MH6336GIBCompare 6 Prices
LG MS2082F
source: ao.com
£74.00
LG MS2082FCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Victoria 20
£182.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp YC-PG284AU-S Microwave with Grill
source: OnBuy
Sharp YC-PG284AU-S Microwave with Grill
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RHBM2002SS Built-in Microwave with Grill
source: Currys
Russell Hobbs RHBM2002SS Built-in Microwave with Grill
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMTAF2302B Combination Microwave with Grill
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHMTAF2302B Combination Microwave with Grill
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMAF2506B Combination Microwave
source: ao.com
Russell Hobbs RHMAF2506B Combination Microwave
£154.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs RHBM2002B
source: Currys
Russell Hobbs RHBM2002B
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba MW3-AC26SF(MB)
source: Electricshop
Toshiba MW3-AC26SF(MB)
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Indesit MWI120GX
source: Appliances Direct
Indesit MWI120GX
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Candy CA38FL7NWBXUK
source: Joybuy
Candy CA38FL7NWBXUK
£159.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG MH6565CPS
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel