Klarstein Victoria 20

Price History
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Cavity Volume: 20 L
• Power Levels: 5
• Power: 800 W
• Grill Power: 1,000 W
• Door Hinge: Left
• Defrost Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Victoria 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Victoria 20 - Built-in Microwave, Retro Design, 20 litres, 800 Watt Microwave / 1000 Watt Grill Power, 3 Grill/Microwave Combo Functions, Stainless Steel, Mounting Frame, Black 10032591ukk
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The Klarstein Victoria 20 built-in microwave, including a built-in frame, is available in black and ivory and is a powerful all-rounder for single and family households, combining a microwave and grill into one multifunctional appliance. POWERFUL: 800 W microwave power and a 20-litre cooking space are perfect for our fast-paced times: The power can be adjusted to 5 levels with the touch of a button to heat ready meals or cook dishes in the shortest possible time. TIMER: For optimal results on the 24.5 cm Ø glass plate, both the power level and the cooking time can be conveniently adjusted in a snap. After the time has elapsed, the built-in microwave stops and alerts you with a beep. GRILL FUNCTION: The Victoria 20 also features a powerful 1000 W grill: simply select the grill function or the desired combination of grill and microwave heat using QuickSelect, and let the sizzling fun begin! GENTLE DEFROSTING: For defrosting frozen foods, the Klarstein built-in microwave also offers a defrost function in its SimpleClean stainless steel interior, making it easy to defrost meat without accidentally overcooking it., Weight: 33.0693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Built in Microwave Grill Kitchen Retro 20 L 1000 W Defrost Stainless Steel Black DSM4-Retro MWO20-B
Built in Microwave Grill Kitchen Retro 20 L 1000 W Defrost Stainless Steel Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £182.99 / Unit
Klarstein Built in Microwave Grill Kitchen Retro 20 L 1000 W Defrost Stainless Steel Ivory DSM4-Retro MWO20-I
Built in Microwave Grill Kitchen Retro 20 L 1000 W Defrost Stainless Steel Ivory, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £226.99 / Unit
Klarstein Victoria 20 Built-in Microwave 20 l 800 W Grill: 1000 W Ivory 10032592
The Klarstein Victoria 20 built-in microwave including built-in frame is a powerful all-around talent for single and family households, which combines microwave and grill into one multifunctional device. 800 watts of microwave power and a 20-litre cooking chamber perfectly adapt the appliance to the needs of our fast-paced times: in 5 stages, the power can be easily adjusted by hand to quickly heat ready meals, to cook meals or to keep cooked food warm. In addition to the power level, the cooking time can also be conveniently regulated in a matter of seconds for optimum results on the 24.5 cm Ø glass plate. When it expires, the built-in microwave stops and alerts you with a beep. This way, prepared dishes are not forgotten and growling stomachs are filled in no time. In addition, the Victoria 20 features a heated 1000 W grill. Thanks to the included grill griddle, you can perfectly brown sausages and meat in a very short time: simply set the grill function or QuickSelect the desired combination of grill and microwave heat and start the sizzle! For defrosting frozen foods, the Klarstein built-in microwave oven also offers a defrost function that makes it easy to defrost meat, poultry or seafood without accidentally cooking it through. The inside of the device sparkles with a SimpleClean stainless steel interior, which is particularly resistant and easy to clean. The Victoria 20 built-in microwave also lives up to its name on the outside with an elegant 19th-century retro housing that blends in with every contemporary and classic kitchen ensemble.This Klarstein Victoria 20 built-in microwave is suitable for installation in a kitchen unit and comes complete with the required installation kit.Available colours / variants: ivory, black (article: 10032591)
2 days
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cavity Volume
20 L
Dimensions
Turntable Diameter:24.5 Centimetre
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Defrost Function:Yes
Installation Type
Integrable
Performance
Power Levels:5
Power:800 W
Grill Power:1,000 W

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Victoria 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung MC28A5135CK
source: Appliances Direct
Samsung MC28A5135CK
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic NN-ST65QBBPQ Solo Microwave
source: Argos
Panasonic NN-ST65QBBPQ Solo Microwave
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caso MG 20 Ceramic Menu
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHBM2503
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RHBM2503
£174.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Candy CA38FL7NWXUK
source: Joybuy
Candy CA38FL7NWXUK
£170.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMAF2506B Combination Microwave
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHMAF2506B Combination Microwave
£154.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Indesit MWI120GX
source: Appliances Direct
Indesit MWI120GX
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RHBM2002DS
source: Wayfair UK
Russell Hobbs RHBM2002DS
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Candy CA38FL7N25WXBUK
source: OnBuy
Candy CA38FL7N25WXBUK
£164.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klarstein Victoria 20
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £182.99 / Unit
hifi-tower
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £226.99 / Unit
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel