Lexibook Paw Patrol My First Guitar

Manufacturer: Lexibook
from £19.99to £29.9911 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• Child Guitar
• 6 Nylon Strings
• Plastic
• Guitar Playing Instruction Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Paw Patrol My First Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paw Patrol My First Guitar (21’’/53cm)
Step into the spotlight with the Paw Patrol My First Guitar! This 21-inch (53cm) acoustic-style guitar is the perfect first instrument for budding musicians aged 3 to 8. Featuring 6 soft-touch nylon strings that are gentle on small fingers, it allows kids to strum and play their first chords comfortably. The lightweight and durable plastic design showcases their favorite Paw Patrol characters like Chase and Marshall, making practice time more fun.Young learners can develop their musical ear, rhythm, and fine motor skills through interactive play. The set includes a helpful step-by-step learning guide that teaches basic techniques, from how to hold the guitar to playing simple notes. It's a fantastic way to foster a love for music and creativity without the need for any batteries. Perfect for aspiring rock stars and Paw Patrol fans alike! Warning: Small parts. Choking hazard. Not for children under 3 years. Adult supervision recommended.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lexibook, Paw Patrol, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/red, K200PA B075MTBZ99
This small guitar is ideal to accompany budding guitarists in their first steps in music! Plastic guitar about 21'' long (53cm) with 6 nylon strings Possibility to tune the guitar (tuner not included) Bonus: Includes a little guide for learning how to play guitar Nice design of the Paw Patrol that will delight all fans of Chase, Marshall and Skye. Age: from 3 years Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lexibook, Paw Patrol, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/red, K200PA
This small guitar is ideal to accompany budding guitarists in their first steps in music! Plastic guitar about 21'' long (53cm) with 6 nylon strings Possibility to tune the guitar (tuner not included) Bonus: Includes a little guide for learning how to play guitar Nice design of the Paw Patrol that will delight all fans of Chase, Marshall and Skye. Age: from 3 years Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Lexibook, Paw Patrol, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/red, K200PA RSHK200PA
This small guitar is ideal to accompany budding guitarists in their first steps in music! Plastic guitar about 21'' long (53cm) with 6 nylon strings Possibility to tune the guitar (tuner not included) Bonus: Includes a little guide for learning how to play guitar Nice design of the Paw Patrol that will delight all fans of Chase, Marshall and Skye. Age: from 3 years Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK K200PA Guitar - Paw Patrol, Red,Blue 10237228
Good to know- It's small, light and colourful - perfect for helping your little music genius discover the magic of strumming- With the included learning guide you can teach your child how to hold the guitar properly and play a few basic chords - fantastic for first lessons- Start them young - it's ideal for kids from 3 to 8 years old, so even your little one can join the family band
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.99
£27.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lexibook Paw Patrol Kids Guitar 21" | My First Guitar Toy | Ages 3+ | Blue/Red K200PA
Lexibook Paw Patrol Kids Guitar 21" | My First Guitar Toy | Ages 3+ | Blue/Red, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Paw Patrol My First Guitar Lexibook K200PA for Boys & Girls
Paw Patrol My First Guitar Lexibook K200PA for Boys & Girls, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
My First 21 Inch PAW Patrol Guitar K200PA
My First 21 Inch PAW Patrol Guitar, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK MY FIRST TOY GUITAR FOR KIDS PLASTIC NYLON DISNEY PIXAR 3+ - 14 DESIGNS K200PA
LEXIBOOK MY FIRST TOY GUITAR FOR KIDS PLASTIC NYLON DISNEY PIXAR 3+ - 14 DESIGNS, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Lexibook K200PA Paw Patrol My First Guitar for Kid's│6 Nylon String│Blue/Red│3y+
Lexibook K200PA Paw Patrol My First Guitar for Kid's│6 Nylon String│Blue/Red│3y+, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK Paw Patrol Chase My first guitar, ( K200PA)
LEXIBOOK Paw Patrol Chase My first guitar, ( K200PA), Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£29.99
£34.19
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
Product Details
Child Guitar
6 Nylon Strings
Plastic
Guitar Playing Instruction Included

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Paw Patrol My First Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexibook

Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog
£33.96
Lexibook Power Puppy robot dogCompare 10 Prices
Lexibook Powerman Max Robot
£71.17
Lexibook Powerman Max RobotCompare 2 Prices
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)
£85.50
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)Compare 5 Prices
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)
£59.99
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel