Lexibook Barbie Walkie-Talkie

Manufacturer: Lexibook
• Walkie Talkie
• Set Consisting of: 2 devices
• Range: 100 m
• Colour: Pink
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.83
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXIBOOK, Barbie, Walkie-Talkies 200m, Communication Game for Children, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Pink, TW12BB 552614-3380743064185
UNLEASH THE HERO WITHIN - Ignite your child's imagination and empower them to be the ultimate hero. Our walkie-talkies provide unbeatable communication power, conquering missions and challenges with ease! CRYSTAL CLEAR COMMUNICATIONS - Elevate adventures with flawless communication that cuts through chaos. Our walkie-talkies ensure every word is heard loud and clear, up to 200 meters away! BARBIE'S STYLISH COMMUNICATION - Step into elegance with enchanting Barbie-themed walkie-talkies. Tap into the magic of Barbie, communicating like true fashionistas for unforgettable moments! NEVER MISS A MOMENT - Our ingenious walkie-talkies feature a game-changing belt clip, keeping them by your child's side through thrilling adventures. Respond to every call and create lasting memories! WORRY-FREE ADVENTURES - Experience peace of mind with our unwavering 2-year guarantee. Let laughter and joy be the soundtrack to epic expeditions, knowing our walkie-talkies are built for endless excitement! LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Appreciated by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£18.83
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK, Barbie, Walkie-Talkies 200m, Communication Game for Children, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Pink, TW12BB B0CBLVFZWJ
UNLEASH THE HERO WITHIN - Ignite your child's imagination and empower them to be the ultimate hero. Our walkie-talkies provide unbeatable communication power, conquering missions and challenges with ease! CRYSTAL CLEAR COMMUNICATIONS - Elevate adventures with flawless communication that cuts through chaos. Our walkie-talkies ensure every word is heard loud and clear, up to 200 meters away! BARBIE'S STYLISH COMMUNICATION - Step into elegance with enchanting Barbie-themed walkie-talkies. Tap into the magic of Barbie, communicating like true fashionistas for unforgettable moments! NEVER MISS A MOMENT - Our ingenious walkie-talkies feature a game-changing belt clip, keeping them by your child's side through thrilling adventures. Respond to every call and create lasting memories! WORRY-FREE ADVENTURES - Experience peace of mind with our unwavering 2-year guarantee. Let laughter and joy be the soundtrack to epic expeditions, knowing our walkie-talkies are built for endless excitement! LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Appreciated by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEXIBOOK Barbie Walkie Talkies Set - Pink, Pink 10280038
- This Lexibook walkie-talkie is lightweight and easy-to-handle - perfect for tiny explorers- With a talk range of up to 200 m, your little adventurer is just a button press away- Simply latch it onto their belt or backpack with its built-in belt clip- Two channels mean one for friends, and another for their secret missions- You'd hear them loud and clear - it comes with an external antenna
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.99
£24.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lexibook Barbie Walkie-Talkies 200,Communication Game for Children Pink- TW12BB ‎TW12BB
Lexibook Barbie Walkie-Talkies 200,Communication Game for Children Pink- TW12BB, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK, Barbie, Walkie-Talkies 200m, Communication Game for Children, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Pink, TW12BB TW12BB (B)
UNLEASH THE HERO WITHIN - Ignite your child's imagination and empower them to be the ultimate hero. Our walkie-talkies provide unbeatable communication power, conquering missions and challenges with ease! CRYSTAL CLEAR COMMUNICATIONS - Elevate adventures with flawless communication that cuts through chaos. Our walkie-talkies ensure every word is heard loud and clear, up to 200 meters away! BARBIE'S STYLISH COMMUNICATION - Step into elegance with enchanting Barbie-themed walkie-talkies. Tap into the magic of Barbie, communicating like true fashionistas for unforgettable moments! NEVER MISS A MOMENT - Our ingenious walkie-talkies feature a game-changing belt clip, keeping them by your child's side through thrilling adventures. Respond to every call and create lasting memories! WORRY-FREE ADVENTURES - Experience peace of mind with our unwavering 2-year guarantee. Let laughter and joy be the soundtrack to epic expeditions, knowing our walkie-talkies are built for endless excitement! LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Appreciated by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK KIDS WALKIE TALKIES 100M RANGE DISNEY PIXAR MARVEL - 12 DESIGNS - TW12 TW12BB
LEXIBOOK KIDS WALKIE TALKIES 100M RANGE DISNEY PIXAR MARVEL - 12 DESIGNS - TW12, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.98 / Unit
Lexibook Barbie Walkie Talkie 2 Pack 0635858
Embark on an exciting journey with your young adventurers with the Barbie Walkie Talkie 2 Pack. These devices are designed specifically for little hands and have a compact design that allows kids to carry them specifically. Clip your walkie-talkies onto your belt and backpack and gear up for an unforgettable adventure. Requires 6 x AAA batteries.
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexibook Barbie Walkie-Talkies With Belt Clip 200M - TW12BB
Lexibook Barbie Walkie-Talkies With Belt Clip 200M - TW12BB, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Colour:Pink
Set Consisting of
2 devices
Specifications
Range:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Barbie Walkie-Talkie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Miller Rock
prodImage
£18.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £5.99
buysbestuk
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel