Lexar Professional 1800x Gold Series R270/W180 SDXC 64GB (LSD1800064G-BNNNG)

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar SDXC Professional 1800x UHS-II Flash Memory Card 64GB LSD1800064G
Designed for your DSLR or mirrorless cameras, the Lexar ® Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card GOLD Series lets you quickly capture and transfer...
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
Lexar SDXC Professional 64GB 1800x UHS-II GOLD Series, Class 10, U3, V60, for 4K Video Recording, Black
Lexar Professional 1800x GOLD Series UHS-II SDXC card is designed for mirrorless or DSLR cameras It allows you to record and transfer high quality photos and videos in Full-HD and 4K thanks to speed class V60 and UHS 3 (U3) Read speeds up to 270MB/s1 and write speeds up to 180MB/s to accelerate post-production workflow Thanks to the latest UHS-II technology, and at write speeds of up to 180 MB/s makes it easy to take photos even in continuous shooting The Lexar Professional 1800x UHS-II SDXC card is waterproof, and resistant to extreme temperatures, shocks, vibrations and X3 rays
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 64GB 1800x SDXC 270MB/s UHS-II Gold SD Memory Card LSD1800064GBNNNG
Lexar Professional 64GB 1800x SDXC 270MB/s UHS-II Gold SD Memory Card, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel