Levoit V201F
- Filter set for Levoit LVAC-200 cordless vacuum cleaner
- 5-stage filtration system
- Includes 4 pre-motor filters and 2 post-motor filters
- Suitable for pet owners and allergy sufferers
- Material: foam and felt
Price History
1M 3M
Levoit V201F
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Swirl R 22
£9.04

AEG GR210SM
£21.25

Swirl M 40 AirSpace
£10.99

Philips s-bag FC8021/03
£11.59

Swirl Y 101
£15.04
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levoit 10Pcs Replacement Filters for LVAC-200 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner B0CJV7Q339
5-stage filter system with a filter performance of up to 99.9% (based on EN 60312-1:2017), suitable for pet owners and allergy sufferers. Box contents: foam filter x 4, felt filter x 4, post-motor filter x 2 If you notice a reduced suction power or the filter is visibly dirty, it must be cleaned immediately The motor pre-filters (foam and cotton knit) should be washed at least once a month and replaced every 3 months. The engine post filter should be washed at least once a year If the humidity of the environment is high, allow the filters to air dry for a long time before they are put back into the vacuum cleaner, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: LEVOIT

£17.45
£21.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levoit 10Pcs Replacement Filters for LVAC-200 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner LSV-V201F-WUS
Levoit 10Pcs Replacement Filters for LVAC-200 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts

£24.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Filter set for Levoit LVAC-200 cordless vacuum cleaner |
| 5-stage filtration system |
| Includes 4 pre-motor filters and 2 post-motor filters |
| Suitable for pet owners and allergy sufferers |
| Material: foam and felt |
Price History
1M 3M
Levoit V201F
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products