Levoit LV600S

Manufacturer: Levoit
from £99.99to £199.997 offersManufacturer: Levoit
• Humidifier with 6 L water tank
• Two mist settings: warm and cool
• Coverage for rooms up to 70 m²
• Run time of up to 50 hours
• Noise level of 30 dB in sleep mode
• Top-fill design for easy refilling
• Integrated aroma compartment for fragrances
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit LV600S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levoit Smart Humidifiers for Bedroom Large Room Home , 6 L Top-Fill Warm & Cool Mist Humidifier for Plants | Baby, Intelliengent Humidity Monitor - Essential Oil & Timer, Up to 50H for 70 ㎡, White B0B744C8LB
THE MOST CONVENIENT APP & VOICE CONTROL: The LV600S is undoubtedly your most intimate humidifier. Simply use the free VeSync APP to control settings, create schedules, and connect to a third-party smart voice assistant to free your hands WARM & COOL MIST: Stay comfortable all year round with warm and cool mist settings. Warm mist helps combat congestion and soothe sore throats in winter, while cool mist helps keep your skin moisturized in the summer FAST WARM MIST: Perfect for the cold winter season, the humidification speed for warm mist is up to 4x faster than conventional cool mist humidifiers LONG RUN TIMES: The large 6-liter tank can run for up to 50 hours with a low mist output at a time, so you can relax without the hassle of constant refills EASY MAINTENANCE: No need to flip anything upside down. The top-fill design makes refills and cleaning quick and simple, Weight: 6.8122838958 Pounds, Manufacturer: LEVOIT
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Levoit Smart Humidifiers for Bedroom Large Room Home 6 L TopFill Warm Cool Mist Humidifier for Plants Baby Intelliengent Humidity Monitor Essential Oil Timer
LEVOIT Smart Humidifiers for Bedroom Large Room Home , 6 L Top-Fill Warm & Cool Mist Humidifier for Plants | Baby, Intelliengent Humidity...
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
LEVOIT Smart Humidifiers for Bedroom Large Room Home, 6 L Top-Fill Warm & Cool LUH-A602S-WEU
Smart Humidifiers for Bedroom Large Room Home, 6 L Top-Fill Warm & Cool, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Humidifiers
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Levoit Smart Humidifiers for Bedroom 6 L, Top-Fill Warm & Cool Mist Humidifier for Large Home | Plants | Baby, Intelliengent Humidity Monitor - E
SUITABLE FOR ANY TIME OF THE YEAR, ESPECIALLY IN WINTER! There are two choices of warm & cool mist, there is always one that can meet your needs...
prodImage
£128.80
Shipping: Free
Levoit Smart 6L Warm & Cool Mist Humidifier with App Control, White
Levoit Smart 6L Warm & Cool Mist Humidifier with App Control, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Humidifiers
prodImage
£137.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £137.27 / Unit
More offers
LEVOIT Smart Humidifiers for Bedroom Large Room Home 6 L Top Fill Warm & Cool 697c21c1ed70dc75271bb4bb
LEVOIT Smart Humidifiers for Bedroom Large Room Home 6 L Top Fill Warm & Cool, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Humidifiers
prodImage
£146.83
Shipping: Free
Multi-Function Smart Humidifier: Top-Fill, Auto Shut Off, and Aromatherapy
Multi-Function Smart Humidifier: Top-Fill, Auto Shut Off, and Aromatherapy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Humidifiers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Humidifier with 6 L water tank
Two mist settings: warm and cool
Coverage for rooms up to 70 m²
Run time of up to 50 hours
Noise level of 30 dB in sleep mode
Top-fill design for easy refilling
Integrated aroma compartment for fragrances

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit LV600S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel