Levi's High Rise A-Line Decon Skirt

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £35.00to £52.998 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Denim skirt
• Material: Denim
• Clothing features: Durable, resistant
• Design: 5-pocket style, topstitched hem, zip fly
• Extras: Rivets, contrast stitching, wash effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's High Rise A-Line Decon Skirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's High Rise A-line Decon Skirt, Secret Secret, 24W B0CNH919CT
Your favorite jeans—in skirt form Your favorite jeans—in skirt form With an easy high rise Finished with a deconstructed denim design LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's High Rise A-Line Decon Skirt Women's, Secret Secret, 34W B0CNHCGF7V
Your favorite jeans—in skirt form Your favorite jeans—in skirt form With an easy high rise Finished with a deconstructed denim design LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Hr A Line Decon Skirt, Mid Morning, 27W 142920397
Your favorite jeans—in skirt form Your favorite jeans—in skirt form With an easy high rise Finished with a deconstructed denim design LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Donna High Rise A-Line Decon, Skirt, Secret Secret, 28W B0CNHDWKRV
Your favorite jeans—in skirt form Your favorite jeans—in skirt form With an easy high rise Finished with a deconstructed denim design LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's High Rise A-line Decon Skirt, Secret Secret, 23W x 30L B0CNHD1DTJ
Your favorite jeans—in skirt form Your favorite jeans—in skirt form With an easy high rise Finished with a deconstructed denim design LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's High Rise A-Line Decon Skirt Women's, Secret Secret, 31W B0CNHBT66Y
Your favorite jeans—in skirt form Your favorite jeans—in skirt form With an easy high rise Finished with a deconstructed denim design LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's High Rise A-line Decon Skirt, Secret Secret, 27W B0CNHDBR8Q
Your favorite jeans—in skirt form Your favorite jeans—in skirt form With an easy high rise Finished with a deconstructed denim design LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's High Rise A-line Decon Skirt, Secret Secret, 25W B0CNHF9NSD
Your favorite jeans—in skirt form Your favorite jeans—in skirt form With an easy high rise Finished with a deconstructed denim design LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Denim skirt
Material: Denim
Clothing features: Durable, resistant
Design: 5-pocket style, topstitched hem, zip fly
Extras: Rivets, contrast stitching, wash effect

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's High Rise A-Line Decon Skirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£40.50
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 141 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 186 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 227 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 125 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 6 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£35.00
Levi's 474Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 572
£45.00
Levi's 572Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel