Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Child

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: 74% cotton, 25% polyester, 1% elastane
• Features: elastic, skin-friendly, stretchable
• Pockets: front pockets, back pockets, coin pocket
• Closure: zipper, belt loops included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's Kids 512 Slim Taper Jean Boys, Blue, 3 Years B081K8HFQ5
Stretch denim for comfortable play and performance Crafted with sustainably-sourced BCI cotton A great alternative to skinny jeans Adjustable waistband Zipper fly Hook and bar closures on sizes 2A-6A
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Boys Lvb 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Hydra, 14 Years UK B07YYQQVPV
Stretch denim with branded recycled polyester Mid rise, sits at your waist Regular fit through the seat and thigh Tapered leg Signature Levi's 5-pocket design
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 8E6728-M9F
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 3 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans LVB 512 SLIM TAPER JEAN 9E6728-M8T
Levis Skinny Jeans LVB 512 SLIM TAPER JEAN Blue Available in boy's sizes. 16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Boys Lvb-512 Slim Taper Fit Strong Performance 9ec760 Jeans, Melbourne, 12 Years UK 13307489
Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos for added comfort Adjustable waistband Zipper fly Hook and bar closures on sizes 2A-6A Button closures on sizes 8A-16A
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Kids Boys Lvb 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Blue, 14 Years UK B0BSNP6X9B
Mid rise, sits below waist Slim fit through thigh Tapered leg Traditional 5-pocket design Adjustable waistband Levi's patch
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids 512 Slim Taper Jean Boys, Grey, 4 Years B084865VT9
Stretch denim for comfortable play and performance Crafted with sustainably-sourced BCI cotton A great alternative to skinny jeans Adjustable waistband Zipper fly Hook and bar closures on sizes 2A-6A
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Boys Lvb-512 Slim Taper Fit Strong Performance 9ec760 Jeans, Melbourne, 14 Years UK B08WHMZVRX
Traditional 5-pocket design Inner flex stretch waistband with knit-in repeat logos for added comfort Adjustable waistband Zipper fly Hook and bar closures on sizes 2A-6A Button closures on sizes 8A-16A
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 74% cotton, 25% polyester, 1% elastane
Features: elastic, skin-friendly, stretchable
Pockets: front pockets, back pockets, coin pocket
Closure: zipper, belt loops included

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel