LevelOne FVT-1106
from £264.992 offers
Price History- LevelOne Media Converter FVT-1106
- Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
- Converter Input Interface: 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
- Converter Output Interface: 100Base-FX
- Optical Cable Connector: SC
- Transmission Technology: Wired
- Maximum Transmission Distance: 120,000 m
Popular Products

LevelOne FVT-1102
£52.08

StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14

Planet VC-231
£93.51

Digitus DN-82010-1
£38.40

Digitus DN-82133
£65.31

TP-Link Omada MC420L
£76.21

Digitus DN-82110-1
£72.28

TP-Link MC220L
£16.99

StarTech.com ET91000SC2
£155.39

Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP
£106.51
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LevelOne Media Converter FVT-1106 RJ45>SC SM 120km PD-4015867208083
Supports transfer of extra-long packets up to 1.6kB SC single-mode fiber connection for transmission of up to 120 km Support transmission with low time delay International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£264.99
£273.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
LevelOne LevelOne Media Converter FVT-1106 RJ45>SC SM 120km 54072603
LevelOne Media Converter FVT-1106 RJ45>SC SM 120km, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs

£272.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LevelOne Media Converter FVT-1106 |
| Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps |
| Converter Input Interface: 10Base-T, 100Base-TX |
| Converter Output Interface: 100Base-FX |
| Optical Cable Connector: SC |
| Transmission Technology: Wired |
| Maximum Transmission Distance: 120,000 m |
Price History
1M 3M
LevelOne FVT-1106
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products