Lenovo ThinkVision S22e-19

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkVision S22e-19
from £100.00to £191.902 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkVision S22e-19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision S22e-19 LED Flat Monitor Screen Full HD 1080p 21.5" NEW 61C9KAT1UK
Lenovo ThinkVision S22e-19 LED Flat Monitor Screen Full HD 1080p 21.5" NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lenovo ThinkVision S22e-19 21.5" Full HD LED Matt Flat Black computer monitor
Lenovo ThinkVision S22e-19 21.5" Full HD LED Matt Flat Blackcomputer monitor
prodImage
£191.90
£241.90
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI input
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.2 Centimetre x H44.3 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:2.75 kg
Display
Screen Size:54.6 cm
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkVision S22e-19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)
£263.82
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£174.99
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.99
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£355.60
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B7
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell E2222HS
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Ultrafine 27U411A-B
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master G2470HSU-B6 Red Eagle
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahua LM27-B201S
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VA2405-H
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell E2725H
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B7
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HKC 2412
£101.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell SE2222H
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision S22e-19
stock_it_supplies
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£191.90
Shipping: £50.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel