Lenovo Smart Assistant

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Smart Assistant
from £33.39to £44.9910 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Smart home speaker
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11n
• Voice control: Amazon Alexa Voice Service
• Buttons: 1 x shutter button, 1 x volume control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo Smart Assistant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 100MP Camera 8K HD Smart Glasses Chat GPT 260mAh Battery Bluetooth Call Voice Assistant Control Smart Glasses for Men 1005012260858644
Lenovo 100MP Camera 8K HD Smart Glasses Chat GPT 260mAh Battery Bluetooth Call Voice Assistant Control Smart Glasses for Men
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Smart AI Glasses 8K HD Color Changing Bluetooth Call Camera Voice Assistant Control Chat GPT Sun Glasses Men Women 2026 1005012105866451
Lenovo Smart AI Glasses 8K HD Color Changing Bluetooth Call Camera Voice Assistant Control Chat GPT Sun Glasses Men Women 2026
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo Smart Glasses AI Translation 8K HD Photochromic Multifunction Bluetooth Calling Voice Assistant Music Camera Glasses 2026 1005012236396064
Lenovo Smart Glasses AI Translation 8K HD Photochromic Multifunction Bluetooth Calling Voice Assistant Music Camera Glasses 2026
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 100MP Camera 8K HD Smart Glasses Chat GPT 260mAh Battery Bluetooth Call Voice Assistant Control Smart Glasses for Men 1005011559960848
Lenovo 100MP Camera 8K HD Smart Glasses Chat GPT 260mAh Battery Bluetooth Call Voice Assistant Control Smart Glasses for Men
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 100MP Camera 8K HD Smart Glasses Chat GPT 260mAh Battery Bluetooth Call Voice Assistant Control Smart Glasses for Men 1005012107188907
Lenovo 100MP Camera 8K HD Smart Glasses Chat GPT 260mAh Battery Bluetooth Call Voice Assistant Control Smart Glasses for Men
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
2026 Lenovo ChatGPT4.0 8KHD Smart AI Glasses Color Changing 1200MP Translate Camera Bluetooth Call Voice Assistant Music Control 1005012046485389
2026 Lenovo ChatGPT4.0 8KHD Smart AI Glasses Color Changing 1200MP Translate Camera Bluetooth Call Voice Assistant Music Control
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 8K HD AI Smart Glasses Chat GPT 100MP Camera Bluetooth Call Voice Assistant Control Color Changing Smart Glasses 2026 Ne 1005012108339001
Lenovo 8K HD AI Smart Glasses Chat GPT 100MP Camera Bluetooth Call Voice Assistant Control Color Changing Smart Glasses 2026 Ne
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 8K HD AI Smart Glasses 800w Pixel Multifunctional Camera Bluetooth Call Voice Assistant Music Player Smart Translation 1005012036243597
Lenovo 8K HD AI Smart Glasses 800w Pixel Multifunctional Camera Bluetooth Call Voice Assistant Music Player Smart Translation
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 8K AI Smart Glasses With Chat Gpt Touch 1200mp Camera Sport AI Sunglasses Music Player Bluetooth Calling Assistant New 1005011658923644
Lenovo 8K AI Smart Glasses With Chat Gpt Touch 1200mp Camera Sport AI Sunglasses Music Player Bluetooth Calling Assistant New
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 8K Smart Glasses 2026New1200mp Camera Chat Gpt Touch Sport AI Sunglasses Music Player Voice Assistant Bluetooth Calling 1005012092277865
Lenovo 8K Smart Glasses 2026New1200mp Camera Chat Gpt Touch Sport AI Sunglasses Music Player Voice Assistant Bluetooth Calling
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11n
Voice control: Amazon Alexa Voice Service
Buttons: 1 x shutter button, 1 x volume control

Price History

1M
Lenovo Smart Assistant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Lenovo Smart Assistant
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel