LEGO Technic Powered UP Train Motor (88011)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Powered UP Train Motor (88011)
from £19.992 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Pull motor for LEGO models
• Integrated position motors and tilt sensor
• Connector for LEGO Powered Up components
• Connection to the LEGO Powered Up app via Bluetooth
• Suitable for children aged 7 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Technic Powered UP Train Motor (88011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Train City Bricks RC Powered UP 9V Electric Motor 88011 28740 6214559 NEW
Lego Train City Bricks RC Powered UP 9V Electric Motor 88011 28740 6214559 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Power Elements
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Train Black Electric RC Powered UP 9V Electric Motor Integrated Attachment 88011
Lego Train Black Electric RC Powered UP 9V Electric Motor Integrated Attachment, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Power Elements
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pull motor for LEGO models
Integrated position motors and tilt sensor
Connector for LEGO Powered Up components
Connection to the LEGO Powered Up app via Bluetooth
Suitable for children aged 7 and up
LEGO Theme World
Technic

Price History

1M
LEGO Technic Powered UP Train Motor (88011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Arctic Snowmobile (60376)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
£19.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Canoe Ride (41165)
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Robo HipHop Car (43112)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Defense of Hoth (40557)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lego Creator Cabin by the Lake 31048
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel