LEGO Friends Andreas House (41449)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Andreas House (41449)
from £56.00to £64.993 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Andreas House
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Includes: 2-story "Andreas House," 5 play figures, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 802
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Andreas House (41449)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO FRIENDS: Andrea's Family House (41449) New Sealed in box - Mint condition
LEGO FRIENDS: Andrea's Family House (41449) New Sealed in box - Mint condition, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41449 Lego Friends Andrea's Family House
LEGO 41449 Lego Friends Andrea's Family House, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 41449 Friends Andrea's Family House - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022
Lego 41449 Friends Andrea's Family House - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 2-story "Andreas House," 5 play figures, accessories
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
802

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Andreas House (41449)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Andreas House (41449)
naturalskye
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel