LEGO Disney Goofy & Pluto (40378)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Disney
- LEGO BrickHeadz Set: Goofy & Pluto
- Includes 214 pieces for creative building
- Figures stand on sturdy baseplates
- Age-appropriate toy for children aged 10 and up
- Compatible with other BrickHeadz models
Price History
1M
LEGO Disney Goofy & Pluto (40378)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Goofy and Pluto (40378) Brand New
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Goofy and Pluto (40378) Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.99
£22.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO 40378: Disney Brickheadz Goofy and Pluto - Retired - Free Postage
LEGO 40378: Disney Brickheadz Goofy and Pluto - Retired - Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40378 Goofy & Pluto, Collectors of LEGO® BrickHead will love Goofy & Pluto , featuring 2 classic Disney characters 214 PCS 1005011949860112
LEGO 40378 Goofy & Pluto, Collectors of LEGO® BrickHead will love Goofy & Pluto , featuring 2 classic Disney characters 214 PCS

£24.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO BrickHeadz Set: Goofy & Pluto |
| Includes 214 pieces for creative building |
| Figures stand on sturdy baseplates |
| Age-appropriate toy for children aged 10 and up |
| Compatible with other BrickHeadz models |
| Disney |
Price History
1M
LEGO Disney Goofy & Pluto (40378)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products