LEGO Disney Encanto Mini House (43261)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney Encanto Mini House (43261)
from £14.99to £25.005 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• LEGO Disney Encanto Mini House
• Includes 186 pieces and 3 minifigures: Mirabel, Antonio, Capybara
• Fold-out design for creative play across multiple areas
• Lockable with key and compact for on-the-go
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Encanto Mini House (43261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Disney 43261 Princess Encanto Mini House - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Disney 43261 Princess Encanto Mini House - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Princess Encanto Mini House Set 43261 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Disney Princess Encanto Mini House Set 43261 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Disney Encanto Mini House Toy with Princess Mirabel & Antonio Madrigal Micro Dolls, a Capibara Figure & Accessories incl. a Key - Gift for 5+ Year Old Girls - 43261 AL-GUNK-MDE4
LEGO | Disney house – This Encanto building toy for 5+ year old girls and boys features a model of the Madrigal house and 3 Disney characters Encanto building toy – Features an opening house with key, Mirabel and Antonio LEGO ǀ Disney micro doll figures and a capybara Disney animal figure Fun functions – Kids can lock and unlock the Encanto house with the key, then open the front door to head inside, and drop the slide from the balcony Mini doll's house display – After the day's play is over, kids can create a magical display with buildable Encanto house and everything tucked inside Disney gift for kids – This LEGO building set featuring 3 Disney Princess characters and an opening house makes a fun birthday gift for 5+ year old girls and boys LEGO ǀ Disney play – Check out other sets in the extensive assortment of LEGO ǀ Disney building toys (sold separately) in the range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Disney Encanto Mini House 43261
LEGO Disney Encanto Mini House, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£24.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lego 43261 Disney Encanto Mini House
Lego 43261 Disney Encanto Mini House, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Disney Encanto Mini House
Includes 186 pieces and 3 minifigures: Mirabel, Antonio, Capybara
Fold-out design for creative play across multiple areas
Lockable with key and compact for on-the-go
Age Range
5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Encanto Mini House (43261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Building Block Set (10692)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Arrest on the Highway (60242)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Ambulance and Snowboarder (60403)
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lego Star Wars Poe Dameron (75115)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Concrete Mixer (60325)
£16.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Batman Mech (76270)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel