LEGO BrickHeadz Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix (40496)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO BrickHeadz Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix (40496)
from £25.99to £42.959 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: BrickHeadz
• LEGO BrickHeadz Set: Voldemort, Nagini, and Bellatrix
• Number of Pieces: 344
• Recommended Age: 10 years and up
• Figure Height: Voldemort 7 cm, Bellatrix 9 cm, Nagini 5 cm
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO BrickHeadz Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix (40496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO BRICKHEADZ 40496: Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix ⭐️⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️⭐️
LEGO BRICKHEADZ 40496: Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix ⭐️⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
£29.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix (40496) NEW fast post Tracked 48
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix (40496) NEW fast post Tracked 48, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 40496 Brickheadz Harry Potter Voldemort Nagini Bellatrix Set New and Sealed
LEGO 40496 Brickheadz Harry Potter Voldemort Nagini Bellatrix Set New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
£33.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LEGO Brickheadz Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix 40496 BRAND NEW FREE Signed P&P
LEGO Brickheadz Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix 40496 BRAND NEW FREE Signed P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix (40496) new sealed - RETIRED
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix (40496) new sealed - RETIRED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Harry Potter: Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix (40496) 2021 - New
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Harry Potter: Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix (40496) 2021 - New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter 40496 Brickheadz Voldemort, Nagini, Bellatrix Lestrange. MINT
LEGO Harry Potter 40496 Brickheadz Voldemort, Nagini, Bellatrix Lestrange. MINT, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£32.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
NEW LEGO HARRY POTTER BRICKHEADZ SET 40496 VOLDEMORT NAGINI BELLATRIX LESTRANGE
NEW LEGO HARRY POTTER BRICKHEADZ SET 40496 VOLDEMORT NAGINI BELLATRIX LESTRANGE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.95
£37.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
NEW LIMITED EDITION LEGO BATMAN BRICKHEADZ SET 40726 85TH ANNIVERSARY SEALED 40496
NEW LIMITED EDITION LEGO BATMAN BRICKHEADZ SET 40726 85TH ANNIVERSARY SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.95
£47.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO BrickHeadz Set: Voldemort, Nagini, and Bellatrix
Number of Pieces: 344
Recommended Age: 10 years and up
Figure Height: Voldemort 7 cm, Bellatrix 9 cm, Nagini 5 cm
Material: Plastic
LEGO Theme World
BrickHeadz

Price History

1M
LEGO BrickHeadz Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix (40496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas The NASA Women (21312)
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Ruined Portal (21172)
£26.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Ice Cream Truck (60253)
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Excavator and Dump Truck (10931)
£25.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Speed Champions Toyota GR Supra (76901)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz Voldemort, Nagini & Bellatrix (40496)
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.85
ahtoys
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
brickbeliever
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £3.50
brickemporium
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel