Lego Wear Peggy 101

Price History
• Rain pants
• Material: 100% polyester, PU-coated
• Clothing features: Waterproof (5,000mm water column), welded seams, 3M Scotchlite reflectors
• Adjustable, elastic suspenders and waistband
• Free from plasticizers and PVC (phthalates)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lego Wear Peggy 101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Legowear Girl's Lego Duplo Girl Peggy 101 - Rain Pants Plain Rain Trouser, Purple (Dark Purple), 3 Years (Manufacturer Size:98)
100 Percent polyester, with 100 Percent polyurethane coating 3M reflective print Adjustable suspenders Elastic at waist sides Elasticated leg opening Removable adjustable elastic footstraps YKK main zipper
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Legowear Girl's Lego Duplo Girl Peggy 101 - Rain Pants Plain Rain Trouser, Purple (Dark Purple), 2 Years (Manufacturer Size:92)
100 Percent polyester, with 100 Percent polyurethane coating 3M reflective print Adjustable suspenders Elastic at waist sides Elasticated leg opening Removable adjustable elastic footstraps YKK main zipper
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Legowear Girl's Lego Duplo Girl Peggy 101 - Rain Pants Plain Rain Trouser, Red, 3 Years (Manufacturer Size:98)
100 Percent polyester, with 100 Percent polyurethane coating 3M reflective print Adjustable suspenders Elastic at waist sides Elasticated leg opening Removable adjustable elastic footstraps YKK main zipper
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Lego Wear duplo Peggy 101 Girls' Rain Trousers - Purple - 6 Years
100 Percent polyester, with 100 Percent polyurethane coating 3M reflective print Adjustable suspenders Elastic at waist sides Elasticated leg opening Removable adjustable elastic footstraps YKK main zipper
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain pants
Material: 100% polyester, PU-coated
Clothing features: Waterproof (5,000mm water column), welded seams, 3M Scotchlite reflectors
Adjustable, elastic suspenders and waistband
Free from plasticizers and PVC (phthalates)

Price History

1M 3M
Lego Wear Peggy 101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel