Legero Tanaro 5.0 Gore-Tex high sneaker (2-000269)

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Ankle boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: suede leather
• Inner shoe material: textile
• Sole material: PU
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Gore-Tex high sneaker (2-000269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 leicht gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0BSQSDBD6
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£75.23
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 leicht gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, OCEANO (BLAU) 8000 B0BSQST4VR
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£87.64
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Tanaro 5.0 Ankle Boots, Saddle (Brown) 3340, 38 EU, Saddle Brown 3340, 5 UK B0DT4GLQJB
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 leicht gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0BSQRZPDP
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£113.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Legero Super Fit Tanaro 5.0 Saddle Leather Ankle Boots (Brown), Saddle Brown 3340, 4 UK B0DT4CKQ88
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 leicht gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 leicht gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, OCEANO (BLAU) 8000 B0BSQST2T8
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 leicht gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£102.48
£113.98
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Legero Super Fit Tanaro 5.0 Saddle Leather Ankle Boots (Brown), Saddle Brown 3340, 7 UK 249291-11
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£104.27
£115.77
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Legero Super Fit Tanaro 5.0 Saddle Leather Ankle Boots (Brown), Saddle Brown 3340, 6.5 UK 249291-10
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£104.27
£115.77
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 leicht gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 252797-14
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£107.87
£119.37
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 leicht gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 252797-11
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£107.87
£119.37
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 leicht gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, OCEANO (BLAU) 8000 s1252677
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£130.00
£132.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Gender: Women
Upper material: suede leather
Inner shoe material: textile
Sole material: PU
Closure type: laces, zipper
Waterproof: yes
Style: sporty, casual
line: Legero TANARO 5.0
Material: suede leather
Distinctive features: removable insole, side outer zipper, padded collar
Suitable for: leisure activities
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Gore-Tex high sneaker (2-000269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gabor Helen Women's Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Helen Women's Trainers
£75.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Converse All Star Lugged Winter 2.0 Trainers
source: Shooos COM
Converse All Star Lugged Winter 2.0 Trainers
£75.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£74.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ecco Country Biom 2.1 X Low Men
£75.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 89
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Blazer Low 77 Women
£77.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nike Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey Womens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Nike Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey Womens Trainers
£75.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Musto Dynamic Pro II
£78.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tokyo W Sneakers
source: adidas UK
Adidas Tokyo W Sneakers
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£75.23
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel