Le Creuset Tarteform 24 cm

• Tart pan made of glazed stoneware
• Ideal for cakes, tarts, pies, or quiches
• Easy to use and clean
• Heat resistant up to 260°C
• Dimensions: 25.7 x 25.7 x 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Tarteform 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Heritage Fluted Flan Dish, Stoneware, 24 cm, 1.12 kg, Volcanic, 71120240900001 B08XZKJ6ZN
Stoneware fluted flan dish, Ideal for flans, tarts, pies or quiche, 24 cm diameter, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Fluted Flan Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 25.7 x 25.7 x 4 cm, Weight: 1.12 kg, Colour: Volcanic, 71120240900001
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Fluted Flan Dish, Stoneware, 24 cm, 1.12 kg, Cerise, 71120240600001 B08XZJR5SN
Stoneware fluted flan dish, Ideal for flans, tarts, pies or quiche, 24 cm diameter, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Fluted Flan Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 25.7 x 25.7 x 4 cm, Weight: 1.12 kg, Colour: Cerise, 71120240600001
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tart pan made of glazed stoneware
Ideal for cakes, tarts, pies, or quiches
Easy to use and clean
Heat resistant up to 260°C
Dimensions: 25.7 x 25.7 x 4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Tarteform 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel