Lamaze My girlfriend Olivia

Manufacturer: Lamaze
from £13.99to £19.996 offersManufacturer: Lamaze
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Featuring a textured rock-and-rattle flower
• Sensory toy for babies
• Large ring clip for stroller or car seat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamaze My girlfriend Olivia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lamaze My Friend Olivia Sensory Baby Doll Rattle Clip NEW 172095
Lamaze My Friend Olivia Sensory Baby Doll Rattle Clip NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LAMAZE My Friend Olivia - Clip & Go Pram Baby Toys 0-6 Months - Sensory Toys for Babies' Development - Soft Cuddly Dolls for Girls - Expertly Designed Newborn Toys - Baby Essentials for Newborn & Up B0BZ12NZJC
Cuddly Girls Toys: Meet Olivia, an adorable companion for your baby girl. Brightly coloured with a friendly embroidered face, a textured skirt, and a rattle flower hanging from her hand like a cute purse, this soft plush will keep any baby or toddler content with cuddles and tactile exploration. Baby Sensory Toys 0 6 Months: The baby doll Olivia has crinkle skirt material, a rattle flower, and many unique fabric textures to explore, encouraging sensory learning, fine motor skills, and early imaginative play (from 0-6 months). With plenty to see, hear, and touch, your baby will never be bored. Baby Travel Essentials: Travel toys with buggy clips keep little ones entertained on the go - Olivia has a large ring-clip to securely attach her to any pram or car seat so she can't be dropped or thrown. Clip to your baby's activity centre or cot so they're never without their favourite toy. Baby Girl Gifts Newborn Essentials: Need ideas for newborn baby gifts or baby shower gifts? We've got you covered with this delightful baby pram toy - give the gift of learning to your own child, or to a friend or relative's new baby. Expertly Designed Lamaze Toys for Babies: Made from high quality materials and built to last, 'My Friend Olivia' is carefully designed with research from developmental experts to bring your child many moments of joy and fun as they grow., Manufacturer: [TOMY]
prodImage
£16.49
£19.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LAMAZE My Friend Olivia - Clip & Go Pram Baby Toys 0-6 Months - Sensory Toys for ‎L27479
LAMAZE My Friend Olivia - Clip & Go Pram Baby Toys 0-6 Months - Sensory Toys for, Baby > Toys & Activities > Rattles
prodImage
£18.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOMY My Friend Olivia - Brand New & Sealed L27479
My Friend Olivia - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£19.53
Shipping: Free
LAMAZE - MY FRIEND JASMINE - PRAM TOY - GREAT GIFT **NEW** LAM-TOY16
LAMAZE - MY FRIEND JASMINE - PRAM TOY - GREAT GIFT **NEW**, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LAMAZE - MY FRIEND OLIVIA - PRAM/ACTIVITY TOY - GREAT GIFT **NEW** L27430
LAMAZE - MY FRIEND OLIVIA - PRAM/ACTIVITY TOY - GREAT GIFT **NEW**, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Featuring a textured rock-and-rattle flower
Sensory toy for babies
Large ring clip for stroller or car seat
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Lamaze My girlfriend Olivia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Tumbler Penguin
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Motor skills toy Kunterbunt (4775)
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro My First Cuddle Teletubby Po
£11.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Fisher Price Play Snow Leopard (HKD64)
£12.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fisher-Price Talking Telephone
£11.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sigikid PlayQ Active Ball
£16.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Rainmaker
£11.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tomy Okto Plantschis
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
hellobabydirect
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £2.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.93
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£19.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel