Laifen Swift Mini

Manufacturer: Laifen
from £249.00to £251.004 offersManufacturer: Laifen
• Mini hair dryer with brushless motor for 110,000 rpm
• Air velocity of 19 m/s for fast drying
• 33% smaller and 27% lighter than previous models
• Child Mode for gentle drying of fine hair
• Smart Temperature Control to prevent heat damage
• Noise reduction with a maximum of 62 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Laifen Swift Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Laifen

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laifen SWIFT Mini Hair Dryer White shopify_IT_14953810723140_54254133346628
Gently dries hair Adjustable temperature option Eliminates heat damage Maintains healthy hair Cold air function to set hairstyles Lightweight, ergonomic shape Ideal for travel Compact size Modo Directions for use: Follow the enclosed instructions.
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Laifen Swift Mini Hair Dryer Pink shopify_IT_14913568014660_54108663120196
Gently dries hair Adjustable temperature Eliminates heat damage Maintains healthy hair Cold air function to set hairstyles Lightweight, ergonomic shape Ideal for travel Compact size Modo Directions for use: Follow the enclosed instructions.
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laifen SWIFT Mini Hair Dryer Bottle Green shopify_IT_14953810690372_54254133379396
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
Laifen Swift Mini Hair Dryer shopify_IT_14913567949124_54108663054660
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini hair dryer with brushless motor for 110,000 rpm
Air velocity of 19 m/s for fast drying
33% smaller and 27% lighter than previous models
Child Mode for gentle drying of fine hair
Smart Temperature Control to prevent heat damage
Noise reduction with a maximum of 62 dB

Price History

1M
Laifen Swift Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
£270.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silk'n SilkyAir Flex 5-in-1
£224.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+Coily
£309.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSense
£223.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Valera Swiss Power4ever
£216.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valera ePower 2020
£196.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss Power4ever eXential RC D
£206.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss Air4ever
£277.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Supersonic Professional
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master Light (SM 588.02)
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel