Lässig Green Label Hobo Bag

Manufacturer: Lässig
Lässig Green Label Hobo Bag
from £84.311 offerManufacturer: Lässig
• Changing bag
• Large main compartment, access via two different zippers
• Additional external storage pockets
• Water-resistant changing mat, insulated bottle holder
• Stroller attachment, integrated phone pocket, height-adjustable shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lässig Green Label Hobo Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lassig Green Label Hobo Bag Rosewood B01MZGZJPG
Large main compartment which can be accessed via two different zippers Water -repellent changing mat and zip pouch Insulated, removable bottle holder and water- repellent wet pocket Removable compartment for baby food jars, cell phone compartment and key ring Stroller hooks, snap hook and additional, adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Changing bag
Large main compartment, access via two different zippers
Additional external storage pockets
Water-resistant changing mat, insulated bottle holder
Stroller attachment, integrated phone pocket, height-adjustable shoulder strap

Price History

1M
Lässig Green Label Hobo Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lässig

Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack Up
£84.02
Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack UpCompare 4 Prices
Lässig Outdoor Backpack
£98.68
Lässig Outdoor BackpackCompare 5 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Backpack
£93.18
Lässig Glam Goldie BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Twin Backpack
£110.52
Lässig Glam Goldie Twin BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Urban Backpack
£54.40
Lässig Urban BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Green Label Tidy Talent
£102.62
Lässig Green Label Tidy TalentCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Shoulder Bag Tender
£86.83
Lässig Shoulder Bag TenderCompare 2 Prices
Lässig Buggy Bag Reflective Star
£31.03
Lässig Buggy Bag Reflective StarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lässig Vividal Backpack
£81.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Casual Hobo Bag
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avent TravelBag
£88.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lässig Tender Backpack
£92.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
SkipHop Greenwich diaper backpack
£77.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
smarTrike Chic toTs
£66.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Green Label Hobo Bag
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel