Lacoste T-Clip Junior

Price History
• Junior sneakers
• Upper material: synthetic
• Outsole: rubber
• Textile lining
• Classic green crocodile, Sideline silhouette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste T-Clip Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(4 UK, White/Blue) Lacoste Childrens/Kids T-Clip Set Leather Trainers
Upper: Leather, PU (Polyurethane), Recycled Polyester. Lining: Mesh, Recycled Polyester. Insole: Recycled Polyester. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets.
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, White/Blue) Lacoste Childrens/Kids T-Clip Set Leather Trainers
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
Lacoste T-clip Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Leather 316707031304045
Luxurious Style All For You Unleash the perfect blend of comfort and style with the Lacoste T-Clip sneakers. Crafted with leather uppers for superior protection and optimized comfort, these shoes feature vibrant pops of color to elevate your look effortlessly. The textile linings provide freedom of movement, while the rubber outsole offers unbeatable protection, grip, and flexibility. Finished with the iconic crocodile on the side and Lacoste branding on the tongue, these sneakers embody bold elegance for any occasion. Lacoste T-Clip Features: * Leather upper * Vibrant colour design * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lacoste T-clip Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Leather 316707031304060
Luxurious Style All For You Unleash the perfect blend of comfort and style with the Lacoste T-Clip sneakers. Crafted with leather uppers for superior protection and optimized comfort, these shoes feature vibrant pops of color to elevate your look effortlessly. The textile linings provide freedom of movement, while the rubber outsole offers unbeatable protection, grip, and flexibility. Finished with the iconic crocodile on the side and Lacoste branding on the tongue, these sneakers embody bold elegance for any occasion. Lacoste T-Clip Features: * Leather upper * Vibrant colour design * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
(3 UK, White/Blue) Lacoste Childrens/Kids T-Clip Set Leather Trainers
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
(2 UK, White/Blue) Lacoste Childrens/Kids T-Clip Set Leather Trainers
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
(3.5 UK, White/Blue) Lacoste Childrens/Kids T-Clip Set Leather Trainers
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, White/Pink) Lacoste Childrens/Kids T-Clip Touch Fastening Trainers
Upper: PU (Polyurethane), Synthetic. Lining: Polyester, Textile. Insole: Ortholite, Polyester. Outsole: Rubber. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Flat.
prodImage
£63.60
Shipping: Free
Lacoste T-clip Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Leather 316707031304055
Luxurious Style All For You Unleash the perfect blend of comfort and style with the Lacoste T-Clip sneakers. Crafted with leather uppers for superior protection and optimized comfort, these shoes feature vibrant pops of color to elevate your look effortlessly. The textile linings provide freedom of movement, while the rubber outsole offers unbeatable protection, grip, and flexibility. Finished with the iconic crocodile on the side and Lacoste branding on the tongue, these sneakers embody bold elegance for any occasion. Lacoste T-Clip Features: * Leather upper * Vibrant colour design * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lacoste T-clip Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Leather 316707031304050
Luxurious Style All For You Unleash the perfect blend of comfort and style with the Lacoste T-Clip sneakers. Crafted with leather uppers for superior protection and optimized comfort, these shoes feature vibrant pops of color to elevate your look effortlessly. The textile linings provide freedom of movement, while the rubber outsole offers unbeatable protection, grip, and flexibility. Finished with the iconic crocodile on the side and Lacoste branding on the tongue, these sneakers embody bold elegance for any occasion. Lacoste T-Clip Features: * Leather upper * Vibrant colour design * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lacoste T-clip Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Leather 316707031304065
Luxurious Style All For You Unleash the perfect blend of comfort and style with the Lacoste T-Clip sneakers. Crafted with leather uppers for superior protection and optimized comfort, these shoes feature vibrant pops of color to elevate your look effortlessly. The textile linings provide freedom of movement, while the rubber outsole offers unbeatable protection, grip, and flexibility. Finished with the iconic crocodile on the side and Lacoste branding on the tongue, these sneakers embody bold elegance for any occasion. Lacoste T-Clip Features: * Leather upper * Vibrant colour design * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Junior sneakers
Upper material: synthetic
Outsole: rubber
Textile lining
Classic green crocodile, Sideline silhouette

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste T-Clip Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lacoste

Lacoste Block
£53.18
Lacoste BlockCompare 175 Prices
Lacoste Chaumont
£49.99
Lacoste ChaumontCompare 1 Prices
Lacoste Storm
£69.99
Lacoste StormCompare 17 Prices
Lacoste Ion
£29.12
Lacoste IonCompare 8 Prices
Lacoste Chaymon
£138.81
Lacoste ChaymonCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Child
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Star Runner 2 child
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 React Child
£64.99
Compare Prices
179 offers
Geox Snake children
£55.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sorel Caribou Youth
£55.33
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Child
£62.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Child
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£52.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics GT-1000 11 GS
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Synergy Fine-Tune
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel