La Sportiva Stickit

Price History
• Shoes
• Material: Leather, Rubber
• Weight: 190 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Stickit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Sportiva Unisex Kids Stickit Climbing shoes, Multicolor, 1 UK SP802U32/33
Children's climbing shoes with Velcro fastener Specially designed for climbing for the very little ones The shoe can be adjusted as desired thanks to a flexible heel
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva 802 Unisex Kids’ Climbing Shoes, Multicolor, 10 UK SP802U28/29
Activity: bouldering, sports climbing
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA Kids Stickit Climbing Shoes
LA SPORTIVA Kids Stickit Climbing Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Kids'
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva 802 Unisex Kids’ Climbing Shoes, Multicolor, 1 UK 1423771.1423775
Activity: bouldering, sports climbing
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Stickit Kids Climbing Shoes Yellow/Green/Black 1423771.1423773
Activity: bouldering, sports climbing
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:190 g
Properties
Material:Leather, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Stickit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Miura Woman
£116.06
La Sportiva Miura WomanCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Kids Gripit
£58.03
La Sportiva Kids GripitCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Flatanger Short M
£61.90
La Sportiva Flatanger Short MCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Crag Sender Helmet
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Ophir Fast Adjust Men
£49.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Zodiac II
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Cordex Plus
£49.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Connect Adjust
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Pantera Pants
£49.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petzl Mini
£50.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Jul 2 Belay Kit Bulletproof Triple
£50.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
E9 R3
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel