L.O.L. Surprise J.K. - Queen Bee Doll

Price History
• Mini fashion doll with styled hair and outfit
• Dress up JK Queen Bee with cool outfits and accessories
• Glamorous accordion packaging with doll stand
• Back opens to reveal doll and accessories
• Collect all 4 LOL Surprise JK mini fashion dolls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L.O.L. Surprise J.K. - Queen Bee Doll
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MGA Entertainment L.O.L. Surprise J.K. Mini Fashion Doll Queen Bee BRAND NEW 570783E7C
L.O.L. Surprise J.K. Mini Fashion Doll Queen Bee BRAND NEW, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LOL Surprise JK Mini Fashion Doll - 15 Surprises, Clothing & Accessories - Collectible - Queen Bee 2016106489
UNBOX 15 SURPRISES - Unique unboxing experience with 15 surprises including a mini fashion doll FAN FAVOURITE CHARACTER - JK Queen Bee now has real styled hair, real fashions, and real tall shoes that are next-level fabulous DRESS FIERCE - Dress up JK Queen Bee in her glam fierce fashions and runway-ready accessories OUTRAGEOUSLY GLAM ACCORDION PACKAGE - Make JK Queen Bee's picture shorter and taller as you push on it, Have her strike a pose to show her off on her included doll stand, her package even becomes a dressing room playset! SLIDING BACK PANEL - Slide open the back panel to reveal your mini fashion doll and open the side to reveal real fashions, shoes, shoebox, accessories, hatbox, bottle, hairbrush, garment bags, and doll stand COLLECT ALL 4 - Collect all 4 LOL Surprise JK mini fashion dolls. For ages 6 and up, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£19.66
£24.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LOL Surprise JK Mini Fashion Doll - 15 Surprises, Clothing & Accessories - Collectible - Queen Bee LOL570783-FBA
UNBOX 15 SURPRISES - Unique unboxing experience with 15 surprises including a mini fashion doll FAN FAVOURITE CHARACTER - JK Queen Bee now has real styled hair, real fashions, and real tall shoes that are next-level fabulous DRESS FIERCE - Dress up JK Queen Bee in her glam fierce fashions and runway-ready accessories OUTRAGEOUSLY GLAM ACCORDION PACKAGE - Make JK Queen Bee's picture shorter and taller as you push on it, Have her strike a pose to show her off on her included doll stand, her package even becomes a dressing room playset! SLIDING BACK PANEL - Slide open the back panel to reveal your mini fashion doll and open the side to reveal real fashions, shoes, shoebox, accessories, hatbox, bottle, hairbrush, garment bags, and doll stand COLLECT ALL 4 - Collect all 4 LOL Surprise JK mini fashion dolls. For ages 6 and up, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£19.72
£24.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L.O.L. Surprise! JK Mini Fashion Doll Queen Bee with 15 Surprises Including Dress Up Doll Outfits Exclusive Doll Accessories - Girls Gifts and Mix Ma 570783E7CAZ
...
prodImage
£31.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini fashion doll with styled hair and outfit
Dress up JK Queen Bee with cool outfits and accessories
Glamorous accordion packaging with doll stand
Back opens to reveal doll and accessories
Collect all 4 LOL Surprise JK mini fashion dolls

Price History

1M 3M
L.O.L. Surprise J.K. - Queen Bee Doll
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1255 Reviews

Latest
Cool doll
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/03/2023
|
My daughter love it
Great price!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/02/2023
|
It wasn't bad at all, I got it for my little sister and she loves it.
Bought for my kid
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/02/2023
|
She loves opening all the surprises and I love that she’s quiet while she does it
Very nice deal
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/02/2023
|
My Granddaughters love them
Great for kids that love these dolls
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/02/2023
|
Bought it for my niece so she can add to her collection. She loves unwrapping these things. All the pieces seem interchangeable with several of the dolls too.
With reviews from

L.O.L. Surprise J.K. - Queen Bee Doll Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 1255 reviews
5
970
4
76
3
65
2
45
1
99
northernsole001
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
docsmagic
prodImage
£19.66
Shipping: £4.49
Toys for Fun UK
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£31.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel