KWB Mortar mixer M14 (497630)

Manufacturer: KWB
KWB Mortar mixer M14 (497630)
from £44.99to £45.292 offersManufacturer: KWB
• Mortar mixer for M14 external thread
• Suitable for mortar, cement plaster, concrete
• No dye detachment
• For mixers from 700 watts
• Metal whisk with hexagonal locking ring
• Container-friendly, smooth operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KWB Mortar mixer M14 (497630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
kwb M14 Concrete and Mortar Mixer for Drill, Ø 100 x 590 mm, Made in Germany
CORROSION PROTECTION: High-quality plastic coating shields the mixer from aggressive mixing water, extending its lifespan. WIDE COMPATIBILITY: M14 thread fits standard mixers, and with an SDS-Plus adapter (sold separately), it's compatible with SDS drills. VERSATILE MATERIALS: Robust design and specialized spindle shape for processing mortar, tile adhesive, and plaster. REDUCED MACHINE STRAIN: Efficient material conveyance due to spindle shape minimizes strain on both the machine and user. SUPERIOR CRAFTSMANSHIP: Careful construction with secure welds and sturdy materials ensures top-tier quality., Manufacturer: KWB
prodImage
£44.99
£53.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
kwb 497630 Mortar Stirrer M14 Robust design for mixing cement & mortar
kwb 497630 Mortar Stirrer M14 Robust design for mixing cement & mortar, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Plasterboard Construction > Plasterboard Tape & Accessories
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mortar mixer for M14 external thread
Suitable for mortar, cement plaster, concrete
No dye detachment
For mixers from 700 watts
Metal whisk with hexagonal locking ring
Container-friendly, smooth operation

Price History

1M 3M
KWB Mortar mixer M14 (497630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
KWB Mortar mixer M14 (497630)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £9.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel