Kuzzoi Bracelet 335108-21
from £276.402 offers
Price History- Men's bracelet made of 925 sterling silver
- Handcrafted with unique character
Price History
1M 3M
Kuzzoi Bracelet 335108-21
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Kuzzoi Bracelet 335108-19
£276.40

Pandora 590713
£50.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kuzzoi "Buddha bracelet for men, hand crafted curbed bracelet made of real 925 sterling silver, luxurious logo engraved, 15 mm wide, 120 g, 335108 (21) 335108-021-L
Execution and design: Mesh Link Chain Bracelet, Silver-Bracelet Link-Bracelet lengths: 7,48 inch - 9,05 inch / Material: 925 Pure Sterling Silver Designed in Germany - This product is handmade in outstanding Jeweler Quality. It is high gloss polished, tarnish resistand and durable enough to stand the test of time The handcrafted sterling silver jewelry, from KUZZOI. The most brilliant metal with a lot of ways to combine. If festive or casual: it is a must-have for every modern man The design is inspired by Artists, an ideal gift for brothers, fathers, husbands, sons and friends. The Jewel is delivered in an elegant, black box.

£276.40
Shipping: Free
Kuzzoi Buddha Silver Bracelet for Men Solid 925 Sterling Silver width 15 mm 335108-021-L

£276.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Men's bracelet made of 925 sterling silver |
| Handcrafted with unique character |
Price History
1M 3M
Kuzzoi Bracelet 335108-21
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products