Kuzzoi Bracelet 335101-19
from £449.402 offers
Price History- Curb Chain Bracelet for Men
- Material: Solid 925 Sterling Silver
- Dimensions: Height 8 mm, Width 14 mm, Weight 85.0 g
Price History
1M 3M
Kuzzoi Bracelet 335101-19
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Kuzzoi Bracelet 335108-19
£276.40

Pandora 590713
£50.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kuzzoi Buddha Silver Bracelet for Men Handmade Curb Bracelet (14 mm) Made of Solid 925 Sterling Silver Polished 90 g Heavy 335101, 7 48 inch, Sterling Silver, No Gemstone 335101-019-L
Distinctive classic: the curb bracelet for men is the stylish classic among men's bracelets, perfect for combining with a suit, t-shirt, Byzantine chain or curb chain Handmade: solid genuine silver (925) is processed in great detail in our own factory to create stylish men's jewellery of the highest quality (no stainless steel) and wearing comfort From XS to XXL - The men's curb bracelet comes in different lengths and fits directly like a glove. For the perfect length, simply add 2 cm to your wrist circumference Safety clasp: high-quality clasp with Kuzzoi engraving protect against loss of the silver bracelet International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£449.40
Shipping: Free
Kuzzoi Buddha Silver Bracelet for Men Solid 925 Sterling Silver Width 14 mm 335101-019-L

£449.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Curb Chain Bracelet for Men |
| Material: Solid 925 Sterling Silver |
| Dimensions: Height 8 mm, Width 14 mm, Weight 85.0 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Kuzzoi Bracelet 335101-19
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products