Kurgo Impact Auto Dog Harness XL

Manufacturer: Kurgo
from £59.90to £92.583 offersManufacturer: Kurgo
• Dog Seatbelt
• Material: Polyester
• Safety Features: Crash-tested up to 49 kg, wide padded chest area, steel buckle
• Weight: Under 500 g, directly attached to the seatbelt mounting system
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo Impact Auto Dog Harness XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kurgo Impact Crash Tested Car Dog Puppy Seatbelt Harness Strong Adjustable K01731
Kurgo Impact Crash Tested Car Dog Puppy Seatbelt Harness Strong Adjustable, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Impact Dog Car Harness, Crash Tested, Integrates with Car Seatbelt System, Lightweight, Extra Large-Black/Charcoal Grey B01JH5L99E
SIZING & FIT: X-Large size fits dogs with 24 to 35-inch neck, 28 to 44-inch chest; highly recommend measuring dog before purchase- see size chart to the left for further details LIGHTWEIGHT and INTEGRATES WITH CAR SEATBELT SYSTEM: Weighs less than 0.45kg and integrates directly with car belt system, requiring no additional straps or attachments Sizing & fit: Size X-Large is suitable for dogs up to 75-110 lbs.; with 24 to 35-inch neck, 28 to 44-inch chest; highly recommend measuring dog before purchase- see size chart TO the left for further details CRASH TESTED DOG CAR HARNESS: Built for car safety and comfort; dog car seatbelt and dog harness all in one; integrates directly with car seatbelt system; dog harnesses are crash tested up to 130lbs at an established university testing facility using the Federal Motor Vehicle Safety Standard for child restraint systems; see left for crash tested video
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Vehicle Safety Harness for Dogs, Universal Seat-belt Attachment via Integrated Loops, Black/Charcoal (X-Large)
Product Description The Kurgo Impact Harness is the next generation in Kurgo crash-tested car harnesses. Based on 8 years of engineering car...
prodImage
£92.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Seatbelt
Material: Polyester
Safety Features: Crash-tested up to 49 kg, wide padded chest area, steel buckle
Weight: Under 500 g, directly attached to the seatbelt mounting system
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo Impact Auto Dog Harness XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/1
£61.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£49.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£47.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/2
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
petshopdirectuk
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel