Kurgo Heather Dog Booster Seat
Manufacturer: Kurgo
- Dog car seat
- Material: Polyester, fleece
- Attachment: Secure mounting options
- Maximum weight: 14 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Kurgo Heather Dog Booster Seat
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kurgo
Popular Products

Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19

Nobby Dog Swimming Aid S
£17.15

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40

Trixie Petwalk dog ramp
£55.99

Trixie Dog pool ø 120 cm
£44.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kurgo Heather Booster Seat – Charcoal Grey 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Kurgo Heather Booster Seat – Charcoal Grey 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Cages

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
Kurgo Heather Booster Seat
Kurgo Heather Booster Seat, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Car Seats & Barriers

£63.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kurgo Heath Booster Seat For Dog Q04F 813146017241
Kurgo Heath Booster Seat For Dog Q04F, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Car Seats & Barriers

£80.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dog car seat |
| Material: Polyester, fleece |
| Attachment: Secure mounting options |
| Maximum weight: 14 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Kurgo Heather Dog Booster Seat
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products