KSB 184x16 48wz optiline SB2,6

• Precise high-quality cuts in all types of wood
• Blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel (> 40 HRC)
• Reduces vibration and acts as a noise dampener
• Suitable for wood and all types of wood materials
• Outer diameter: 184 mm, bore: 16 mm
• Number of teeth: 48, tooth shape: alternate top bevel
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) 2608641181
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 184 x 2.6 x 16 mm T48 2608641181
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise high-quality cuts in all types of wood
Blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel (> 40 HRC)
Reduces vibration and acts as a noise dampener
Suitable for wood and all types of wood materials
Outer diameter: 184 mm, bore: 16 mm
Number of teeth: 48, tooth shape: alternate top bevel

Price History

1M 3M
KSB 184x16 48wz optiline SB2,6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KSB

KSB 165x30/20 48wz optiline SB2,6
£24.24
KSB 165x30/20 48wz optiline SB2,6Compare 2 Prices
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£23.86
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6Compare 2 Prices
KSB 190x30 60t Optiline SB2.6
£25.11
KSB 190x30 60t Optiline SB2.6Compare 5 Prices
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£24.85
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2Compare 2 Prices
KSB 190x30 24wz optiline SB2.0
£17.43
KSB 190x30 24wz optiline SB2.0Compare 3 Prices
KSB 165x30/20 24wz optiline SB2,6
£19.47
KSB 165x30/20 24wz optiline SB2,6Compare 3 Prices
KSB 190x30 48t Optiline SB2.0
£25.17
KSB 190x30 48t Optiline SB2.0Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel