KS Tools 914.0006 Parallel Vise, 6 Inch

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £141.44to £204.992 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Weight: 14.5 kg
• Clamping range: 170 mm
• Jaw length: 150 mm
• Material: special steel
• Handle: T-handle
• Accessories: with swivel base
• Replacement jaws: 914.0006-6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 914.0006 Parallel Vise, 6 Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 914.0006 6-inch 150mm Bench Vice with Swivel Base B001NYV2EA
£141.44
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 914.0006 Vice 4dc4163a-3773-4f32-9b2e-1577c1e0a43c
£204.99
£213.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Weight: 14.5 kg
Clamping range: 170 mm
Jaw length: 150 mm
Material: special steel
Handle: T-handle
Accessories: with swivel base
Replacement jaws: 914.0006-6

Price History

1M
KS Tools 914.0006 Parallel Vise, 6 Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£141.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel