KS TOOLS GEARplus wrench set, 12-piece 8-19 mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £112.57to £230.324 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 12-piece ratcheting combination wrench set
• Wrench sizes 8 19 mm
• 15° angled open-end jaw
• 72 teeth, precisely geared
• High-gloss chrome plated, chrome vanadium steel
• Includes robust plastic case
• FlankTraction profile, DIN 3113 / ISO 3318
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS GEARplus wrench set, 12-piece 8-19 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 503.4265 Gear+ Comb Ratchet Spanner Set (12 Pieces) B001NYXBVW
£112.57
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 503.4265 Ratchet Ring Open-ended Spanner Set f24fab2e-dd32-4f81-8c47-4d6b2b46d85b
£150.99
£159.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools Gearplus Combination Ratcheting Spanner Set, 12 Pcs 503.4265
£183.26
Shipping: Free
Van Line 1x KS Tools 12 Piece Gearplus Ratcheting Combi Spanner Set DIY Workshop K503.4265
£230.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12-piece ratcheting combination wrench set
Wrench sizes 8 19 mm
15° angled open-end jaw
72 teeth, precisely geared
High-gloss chrome plated, chrome vanadium steel
Includes robust plastic case
FlankTraction profile, DIN 3113 / ISO 3318

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS GEARplus wrench set, 12-piece 8-19 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£112.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: £8.45
rapidonline
prodImage
£183.26
Shipping: Free
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£230.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel