KS Tools 515.1417 3/4 inch Hex Drive Impact Socket, Long, 17 mm

Price History
• 6-sided internal square according to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174
• Long version for machine operation
• Phosphated chrome-molybdenum
• Wrench size: 17.0 mm
• Square drive: 3/4 inch
• Overall length: 90.0 mm
• Material: Finest chrome-molybdenum steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 515.1417 3/4 inch Hex Drive Impact Socket, Long, 17 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 515.1417 Impact Socket Deep 3/4-inch 17mm B001NYUWY6
prodImage
£15.11
£19.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KS Tools 515.1417 Hexagon impact socket, deep, 3/4", 17mm
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-sided internal square according to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174
Long version for machine operation
Phosphated chrome-molybdenum
Wrench size: 17.0 mm
Square drive: 3/4 inch
Overall length: 90.0 mm
Material: Finest chrome-molybdenum steel

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 515.1417 3/4 inch Hex Drive Impact Socket, Long, 17 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel