KS Tools 515.1126 1/2 inch Hex Power Socket, long, 26 mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £26.33to £26.352 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Weight: 0.34 kg
• Profile: Hexagonal
• Wrench Size: 26 mm
• Depth: 27 mm
• Overall Length: 78 mm
• Diameter (D1): 38 mm
• Diameter (D2): 30 mm
• Material: Finest Chrome Molybdenum Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 515.1126 1/2 inch Hex Power Socket, long, 26 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 515.1126 26mm 1/2-inch Impact Socket Deep B001NYX3N8
£26.33
Shipping: Free
Van Line 1x KS Tools 1/2" Impact Socket Deep 26 mm Size Workshop DIY - K515.1126
£26.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight: 0.34 kg
Profile: Hexagonal
Wrench Size: 26 mm
Depth: 27 mm
Overall Length: 78 mm
Diameter (D1): 38 mm
Diameter (D2): 30 mm
Material: Finest Chrome Molybdenum Steel
Square Drive Inch: 1/2''
Standard: DIN 3121 / ISO 1174
Features: long design, for machine operation, phosphated
Properties: 6-sided internal square according to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174, chrome-molybdenum

Price History

1M
KS Tools 515.1126 1/2 inch Hex Power Socket, long, 26 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex ELECTRONIC SUPER KNIPS 125MM 7803
£21.35
Compare Prices
24 offers
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel