KS Tools 150.2180 Universal Clutch Alignment Tool, 135mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools 150.2180 Universal Clutch Alignment Tool, 135mm
from £16.827 offersManufacturer: KS ToolsPrice History
• Weight: 0.2 kg
• Pieces in set: 4 pcs.
• Diameter: 15 28 mm
• Total length: 135 mm
• Material: Special plastic
• Application: for precise positioning of the clutch disc
• Universal use for vehicles with a hub diameter of Ø 15.0 28.0 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.82
Shipping: £7.08
Best Prices
£17.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.96 / Unit

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CENTERING TOOL SET, CLUTCH KS TOOLS 150.2180 1502180
£16.82
£23.90
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.2180 CLUTCH CENTRING TOOL SET FI 15.0-2 ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1502180
£17.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.96 / Unit
More offers
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.2180 UNIWERS. CLUTCH DISC CENTERING PIN, ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1502180
£18.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.41 / Unit
KS TOOLS New Centering Tool Set, clutch 150.2180
£20.79
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS Centering Tool Set, clutch 150.2180
£20.79
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.2180 CLUTCH CENTRING TOOL SET FI 15. ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1502180
£28.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.09 / Unit
4x ✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.2180 CLUTCH CENTRING TOOL SET FI 15. ⭐UK Seller⭐
£49.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.38 / Unit
Product Details
Weight: 0.2 kg
Pieces in set: 4 pcs.
Diameter: 15 28 mm
Total length: 135 mm
Material: Special plastic
Application: for precise positioning of the clutch disc
Universal use for vehicles with a hub diameter of Ø 15.0 28.0 mm

Price History

1M
KS Tools 150.2180 Universal Clutch Alignment Tool, 135mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel