Krups XL1008

Manufacturer: Krups
Krups XL1008
from £34.00to £77.257 offersManufacturer: Krups
• Milk Frother
• Power: 500 W
• Overheat protection
• Maximum temperature: 65 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Krups XL1008
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KRUPS Electric Milk Frother, One-Touch Control with Hot & Cold Foam, Non-Stick Jug, 360° Rotating Base, Auto Shut-Off, XL1008 – Black B07YCKW7S1
BARISTA-STYLE RESULTS WITH EASE: Flawless froth or hot milk at the touch of a button – perfect for lattes, cappuccinos, hot chocolate, or simply warming milk without any guesswork. HASSLE-FREE CLEANING: Non-stick coated jug makes cleanup quick and easy – just rinse and wipe, with no residue or scrubbing needed. MEASURE WITH CONFIDENCE: Built-in quantity markings help you add the right amount every time, while the auto switch-off prevents overheating for added safety and peace of mind. EFFORTLESS SERVING FROM ANY ANGLE: 360° base and easy-serve pouring rim make it simple to lift, pour, and return the jug smoothly – whether you're left- or right-handed. ONE-TOUCH CONVENIENCE: Intuitive control panel with one-touch technology lets you prepare your favourite coffee effortlessly – perfect for enjoying barista-style drinks every day. 15-YEAR REPAIRABILITY: Low-cost parts available in our 6200 repair centers worldwide, for quick repair over many years—part of our commitment to help protect the environment and cut down on waste., Weight: 1.873929227 pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Krups Stainless Steel Milk Frother, Black (XL100810), 150 ml, Modern Style, 500 watts, Corded Electric, Hand Wash Only KRXL100810-FBA
Milk frother for frothing and creaminess even in cold milk; Make foams with professional quality Enjoy delicious cappuccinos and irresistible lattes with the perfect foam, for professional-quality results EASY AND QUICK CLEANING - The non-stick coating allows you to clean the milk frother easily day after day Your milk frother is the ideal shape to pour the contents easily and accurately without wasting a drop Its control panel allows you to carry your coffee every day at the touch of a button thanks to its one-touch technology, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Krups
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Krups XL100810 milk frother Automatic milk frother Black
Krups XL100810 milk frother Automatic milk frother Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Milk Frothers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
KRUPS Frothing Control XL1008 Milk Frother/Black
BARISTA-STYLE RESULTS WITH EASE: Flawless froth or hot milk at the touch of a button - perfect for lattes, cappuccinos, hot chocolate, or simply...
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
KRUPS Electric Milk Frother, One-Touch Control with Hot & Cold Foam, Non-Stick Jug, 360 Rotating Base, Auto Shut-Off, XL1008 – Bl OPC-PTX5DWR-NEW
BARISTA-STYLE RESULTS WITH EASE: Flawless froth or hot milk at the touch of a button 're left- or right-handed.
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Haushaltskleingerate Krups XL 1008 Milchaufschumer NEW
Haushaltskleingerate Krups XL 1008 Milchaufschumer NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£77.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
KRUPS XL100810 automatic milk frother - 2 foam and heating functions - Black
The KRUPS XL100810 automatic milk frother allows you to easily make hot drinks with perfect milk froth. With a capacity of 150 ml and an optimal...
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Power: 500 W
Overheat protection
Maximum temperature: 65 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Krups XL1008
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Krups

Krups Inissia
£89.99
Krups InissiaCompare 7 Prices
Krups T8 KM4689
£160.00
Krups T8 KM4689Compare 2 Prices
Krups KM321
£77.32
Krups KM321Compare 2 Prices
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101
£94.99
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101Compare 7 Prices
Krups F20342
£25.48
Krups F20342Compare 6 Prices
Krups Genio S KP2431
£135.80
Krups Genio S KP2431Compare 1 Prices
Krups Pixie XN306T
£149.00
Krups Pixie XN306TCompare 1 Prices
Krups XL1008
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Bright Sparks Store
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
elco-electrics
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel