Komar Photo wallpaper Times Square

Manufacturer: Komar
from £58.99to £77.995 offersManufacturer: Komar
• Non-woven photo wallpaper
• Material: German quality non-woven (150 g/m²), dimensionally stable, odorless, smooth, environmentally friendly
• Dimensions: 368 x 248 cm, 4 panels, panel width 50 cm
• Waterproof, odorless, phthalate-free
• Easy installation: Includes mounting instructions and adhesive, apply edge to edge on the wall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Komar Photo wallpaper Times Square
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Komar Shabby Chic wallpaper Wide Boards Premium wall decor 368x248cm kitchen XXL4-014
Shabby Chic wallpaper Wide Boards Premium wall decor 368x248cm kitchen, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Wallpaper, Tools & Accessories > Wallpaper Rolls & Sheets
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Komar Jungle botanical green forest Wallpaper Mural Photo Children Kid Poster wall art XXL4008
Jungle botanical green forest Wallpaper Mural Photo Children Kid Poster wall art, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Wallpaper, Tools & Accessories > Wallpaper Murals
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Komar XXL4-008 368 x 248 cm "New York City Manhattan Times Square" Wallpaper Mural - Multi-Colour (Pack of 4) B00MM2RG5Q
Printed on non woven Paste included Comes with 4 panels Measures 368 x 248 cm
prodImage
£76.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Komar Adult bedroom Wallpaper Mural 368x248 cm giant wall decor Times Square New York XXL4-008
Adult bedroom Wallpaper Mural 368x248 cm giant wall decor Times Square New York, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Wallpaper, Tools & Accessories > Wallpaper Murals
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Komar New York Times Square Photo Wallpaper for bedroom giant size 368x248cm wall mura XXL4-008
New York Times Square Photo Wallpaper for bedroom giant size 368x248cm wall mura, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Wallpaper, Tools & Accessories > Wallpaper Rolls & Sheets
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-woven photo wallpaper
Material: German quality non-woven (150 g/m²), dimensionally stable, odorless, smooth, environmentally friendly
Dimensions: 368 x 248 cm, 4 panels, panel width 50 cm
Waterproof, odorless, phthalate-free
Easy installation: Includes mounting instructions and adhesive, apply edge to edge on the wall

Price History

1M 3M
Komar Photo wallpaper Times Square
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Komar

jewellerykiara
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
magicwalls
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.47
Shipping: Free
allwallpapers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel