König CD-9 100

Manufacturer: König
from £108.82to £119.992 offersManufacturer: König
• Snow chains for various tire sizes
• Manual tensioning system, chain link thickness: 9 mm
• Rim protection for alloy wheels
• Approvals: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV
• König CD-9 100 snow chain for car, automobile & motorcycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König CD-9 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÖNIG CD-9 100 Snow chains, set of 2 B009NPLZHA
215/70-14, 195/80-15, 215/70-15, 225/65-15, 235/60-15, 215/60-16 Continental Conti Premium Contact 2/ Michelin Energy Saver +, 225/55-16, 235/50-16, 245/45-16, 215/50-17 Kleber Krisalp, 215/55-17, 225/50-17, 235/45-17, 225/45-18, 235/40-18, 235/35-19 The manual tensioning chain. 9 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Anti-scratch nylon bumpers protect alloy wheels (optional application). Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV.
prodImage
£108.82
Shipping: Free
KÖNIG CD-9 100 Snow chains, set of 2
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow chains for various tire sizes
Manual tensioning system, chain link thickness: 9 mm
Rim protection for alloy wheels
Approvals: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV
König CD-9 100 snow chain for car, automobile & motorcycle

Price History

1M 3M
König CD-9 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-fit SUV 240
£414.80
König Easy-fit SUV 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 095
£75.74
König CD-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 060
£59.63
König CB-12 060Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080Compare 3 Prices
König CB-12 020
£43.65
König CB-12 020Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 055
£68.56
König CD-9 055Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit SUV 255
£411.14
König Easy-Fit SUV 255Compare 1 Prices
König XB-16 210
£41.21
König XB-16 210Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 102
£108.20
König CD-9 102Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£108.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel