König Easy-fit SUV 240

Manufacturer: König
König Easy-fit SUV 240
from £414.801 offerManufacturer: König
• Snow Chain
• Suitable for: SUV
• Car Tyre Size: 225/75-15, 235/70-15, 215/75-16, 225/70-16, 215/65-17, 225/60-17, 235/55-17, 215/60-18, 225/55-18, 235/50-18, 255/45-18, 225/45-19, 235/45-19, 255/40-19
• Snow Chains Type: Cross-roller chain
• Clamping System: Self-tensioning
• Rim Protection: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic, Steel
• TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König Easy-fit SUV 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
König EASY-FIT SUV 240 - Snow Chains, 2 Pieces B00EUV0CQ2
225/75-15, 235/70-15, 215/75-16, 225/70-16, 215/65-17, 225/60-17, 235/55-17, 225/55-18, 235/50-18, 255/45-18, 225/45-19, 235/45-19, 255/40-19 10 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Anti-scratch nylon bumpers protect alloy wheels (optional application). Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV. Not for off-road use.
prodImage
£414.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for:SUV
Car Tyre Size:225/75-15, 235/70-15, 215/75-16, 225/70-16, 215/65-17, 225/60-17, 235/55-17, 215/60-18, 225/55-18, 235/50-18, 255/45-18, 225/45-19, 235/45-19, 255/40-19
Snow Chains Type:Cross-roller chain
Clamping System:Self-tensioning
Rim Protection:Yes
Material:Aluminum, Plastic, Steel
TÜV/GS Certified:Yes

Price History

1M
König Easy-fit SUV 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 095
£75.74
König CD-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 060
£59.63
König CB-12 060Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080Compare 3 Prices
König CB-12 020
£43.65
König CB-12 020Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 055
£68.56
König CD-9 055Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 070
£74.36
König CD-9 070Compare 1 Prices
König CB-7 070
£98.10
König CB-7 070Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 065
£99.98
König CD-9 065Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 075
£113.38
König CD-9 075Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-fit SUV 240
prodImage
£414.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel