König CD-9 095

Manufacturer: König
König CD-9 095
from £75.741 offerManufacturer: König
• Snow chains for passenger cars
• Suitable for various tire sizes: 195/75-15, 205/60-16, 205/60-16, 05/70-15, 215/40-18, 215/50-17, 215/55-16, 215/65-15, 225/45-17, 225/50-16, 225/60-15, 235/55-15, 235/60-14
• Chain link thickness: 9 mm
• Type approvals/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, CUNA, UNI 11313, TÜV
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König CD-9 095
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
König CD-9 095 - Snow Chains, 2 Pieces B009NPLYOE
235/60-14, 195/75-15, 205/70-15, 215/65-15, 225/60-15, 235/55-15, 205/60-16, 215/55-16, 225/50-16, 215/50-17 no Kleber Krisalp, 225/45-17, 215/40-18 The manual tensioning chain. 9 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Anti-scratch nylon bumpers protect alloy wheels (optional application). Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV.
prodImage
£75.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow chains for passenger cars
Suitable for various tire sizes: 195/75-15, 205/60-16, 205/60-16, 05/70-15, 215/40-18, 215/50-17, 215/55-16, 215/65-15, 225/45-17, 225/50-16, 225/60-15, 235/55-15, 235/60-14
Chain link thickness: 9 mm
Type approvals/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, CUNA, UNI 11313, TÜV

Price History

1M 3M
König CD-9 095
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-fit SUV 240
£414.80
König Easy-fit SUV 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 060
£59.63
König CB-12 060Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080Compare 3 Prices
König CB-12 020
£43.65
König CB-12 020Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 055
£68.56
König CD-9 055Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 070
£74.36
König CD-9 070Compare 1 Prices
König CB-7 070
£98.10
König CB-7 070Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 065
£99.98
König CD-9 065Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 075
£113.38
König CD-9 075Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 095
prodImage
£75.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel