König CD-9 055

Manufacturer: König
König CD-9 055
from £68.561 offerManufacturer: König
• Snow chain for passenger cars
• Manual tensioning system
• Chain link thickness: 9 mm
• Friction protection solution for alloy wheels (optional)
• Approval/Certificates/Compliance: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König CD-9 055
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÖNIG CD-9 055 Snow chains, set of 2 2016106680
165/65-15, 175/60-15 The manual tensioning chain. 9 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Anti-scratch nylon bumpers protect alloy wheels (optional application). Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV.
prodImage
£68.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow chain for passenger cars
Manual tensioning system
Chain link thickness: 9 mm
Friction protection solution for alloy wheels (optional)
Approval/Certificates/Compliance: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV

Price History

1M 3M
König CD-9 055
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-fit SUV 240
£414.80
König Easy-fit SUV 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 095
£75.74
König CD-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 060
£59.63
König CB-12 060Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080Compare 3 Prices
König CB-12 020
£43.65
König CB-12 020Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 070
£74.36
König CD-9 070Compare 1 Prices
König CB-7 070
£98.10
König CB-7 070Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 065
£99.98
König CD-9 065Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 075
£113.38
König CD-9 075Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 055
prodImage
£68.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel