König CD-9 065

Manufacturer: König
König CD-9 065
from £99.981 offerManufacturer: König
• Snow chains
• Chain link thickness: 9 mm
• Friction protection for alloy wheels
• Certification: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV
• Compatible with various tire sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König CD-9 065
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÖNIG CD-9 065 Snow chains, set of 2 B009NPLXYA
175/75-14, 185/70-14, 205/55-14, 185/60-15, 195/55-15, 205/50-15, 175/60-16, 185/55-16 Pirelli Winter 190,175/50-16, 205/45-16, 215/40-16 The manual tensioning chain. 9 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Anti-scratch nylon bumpers protect alloy wheels (optional application). Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV.
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow chains
Chain link thickness: 9 mm
Friction protection for alloy wheels
Certification: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV
Compatible with various tire sizes

Price History

1M 3M
König CD-9 065
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-fit SUV 240
£414.80
König Easy-fit SUV 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 095
£75.74
König CD-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 060
£59.63
König CB-12 060Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080Compare 3 Prices
König CB-12 020
£43.65
König CB-12 020Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 055
£68.56
König CD-9 055Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 070
£74.36
König CD-9 070Compare 1 Prices
König CB-7 070
£98.10
König CB-7 070Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 075
£113.38
König CD-9 075Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 065
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel