König & Meyer 15222

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 15222
from £14.99to £19.954 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Clarinet stand
• Material: plastic, zinc die-cast, felt ring
• Stability through four-leg design
• Dimensions: height 18 cm, weight 0.149 kg
• Transport in the clarinet bell, fits most clarinet cases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König & Meyer 15222
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
König & Meyer

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
König & Meyer 15222 Compact Clarinet Stand
König & Meyer 15222 Compact Clarinet Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£14.99
£18.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
König & Meyer Konig & Meyer Clarinet Stand New Model
Konig & Meyer Clarinet Stand New Model, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£17.75
£20.75
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
K&M 15222 - Clarinet Stand - Plastic with 4 Legs - Packs Compact & Portable
K&M 15222 - Clarinet Stand - Plastic with 4 Legs - Packs Compact & Portable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Band & Orchestral > Clarinets
prodImage
£19.64
Shipping: Free
Konig & Meyer 15222 Clarinet Stand
Konig & Meyer 15222 Clarinet Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clarinet stand
Material: plastic, zinc die-cast, felt ring
Stability through four-leg design
Dimensions: height 18 cm, weight 0.149 kg
Transport in the clarinet bell, fits most clarinet cases

Price History

1M 3M
König & Meyer 15222
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 26085
£69.00
König & Meyer 26085Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 17620
£52.75
König & Meyer 17620Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel