König & Meyer 14335

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 14335
from £58.34to £70.503 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Saxophone stand
• Suitable for Bb tenor saxophone
• Fitted parquet protectors
• Rubber nubs on the contact surface and on the brackets
• Foldable
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: H425 mm
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 14335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
König & Meyer

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konig & Meyer Stand jazz tenor saxophone stand - 14335 032559-14335
Suitable for Bb-Tenor Saxophone Folds very small; easy-to-use Made of aluminium Can be transported in the supplied velour bag in the saxophone bell Available in black colour Embedded foot end caps Height 375.92mm Weight 0.5kg
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
Konig & Meyer 14335 "Jazz" Saxophone Stand
Konig & Meyer 14335 "Jazz" Saxophone Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
K&M Saxophone Stand Tenor - Jazz 14335
K&M Saxophone Stand Tenor - Jazz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£70.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for Bb tenor saxophone
Fitted parquet protectors
Rubber nubs on the contact surface and on the brackets
Foldable
Dimensions
Dimensions:H425 mm
Weight:400 g
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 14335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 26085
£69.00
König & Meyer 26085Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 17620
£52.75
König & Meyer 17620Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 14330
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 14355
£62.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 14340
£46.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 144/1
£63.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 14335
Hayes Music
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£70.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel